Search
Irving Towne Center – Shopping mall in Irving
Shopping mall

Irving Towne Center

Irving, TX 75062
Closed now
4.12,775 Google reviews

Irving Towne Center is a Shopping mall located at 3301-3401 W Airport Fwy, Irving, TX 75062, United States. It has a Google rating of 4.1 out of 5 from 2,775 reviews. It is one of 15 shopping malls in Irving listed in this directory. You can contact Irving Towne Center by phone at +1 214-954-0600.

How Irving Towne Center compares in Irving

We list 15 shopping malls in Irving. By number of Google reviews, Irving Towne Center ranks 5th among them (2,775 reviews; the average here is 2,258). Its rating of 4.1 is below the 4.2 average by 0.1 points, and 11 of the 15 have a higher rating.

When Irving Towne Center is open

Irving Towne Center is open 7 days a week, about 98 hours in total, with no regular day off. The earliest opening is 8 AM (Monday) and the latest closing is 10 PM (Monday). It is open until 10 PM or later every day. It opens by 9 AM every day.

Other shopping malls near Irving Towne Center

Within about 3 miles of Irving Towne Center we list 10 other shopping malls. The closest is Irving Mall, 0.2 mi away. Of the 5 nearest, 3 have a higher Google rating than Irving Towne Center.

NameDistanceRatingReviews
Irving Mall0.2 mi3.810,372
Grande Center0.2 mi4.21,021
Irving Market Center0.7 mi4.23,157
Plymouth Park Shopping Center0.9 mi3.6271
Northgate Hills Shopping Center1.1 mi4.21,850

The 75062 area

In ZIP code 75062 our directory lists 898 businesses, including 4 other shopping malls besides Irving Towne Center.

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

4.12,775 Google reviews

Irving Towne Center has a Google rating of 4.1 out of 5 based on 2,775 reviews. Read all 2,775 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Closed now (Thursday 10:43 PM CT)

Monday8 AM–10 PM
Tuesday8 AM–10 PM
Wednesday8 AM–10 PM
Thursday Today8 AM–10 PM
Friday8 AM–10 PM
Saturday8 AM–10 PM
Sunday8 AM–10 PM

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

Irving Towne Center: hours, phone and reviews

What are Irving Towne Center hours?

Irving Towne Center is open 8 AM–10 PM every day.

Is Irving Towne Center open now?

No. As of Thursday 10:43 PM CT, Irving Towne Center is closed.

What is the phone number of Irving Towne Center?

The phone number of Irving Towne Center is +1 214-954-0600.

Where is Irving Towne Center located?

Irving Towne Center is located at 3301-3401 W Airport Fwy, Irving, TX 75062, United States.

How is Irving Towne Center rated?

Irving Towne Center has a Google rating of 4.1 out of 5 from 2,775 reviews.

Other shopping malls nearby

See all shopping malls in Irving →