Search
Grande Center – Shopping mall in Irving
Shopping mall

Grande Center

Irving, TX 75062
Closed now
4.21,021 Google reviews

Grande Center is a Shopping mall located at 2522-2678 N Belt Line Rd, Irving, TX 75062, United States. It has a Google rating of 4.2 out of 5 from 1,021 reviews. It is one of 15 shopping malls in Irving listed in this directory. You can contact Grande Center by phone at +1 214-954-0600.

How Grande Center compares in Irving

We list 15 shopping malls in Irving. By number of Google reviews, Grande Center ranks 8th among them (1,021 reviews; the average here is 2,258). Its rating of 4.2 is the same as the 4.2 average, and 6 of the 15 have a higher rating.

When Grande Center is open

Grande Center is open 7 days a week, about 79 hours in total, with no regular day off. The earliest opening is 10 AM (Monday) and the latest closing is 1 AM (Saturday). It is open until 10 PM or later on weekends.

Other shopping malls near Grande Center

Within about 3 miles of Grande Center we list 9 other shopping malls. The closest is Irving Mall, 0.2 mi away. Of the 5 nearest, none has a higher Google rating than Grande Center.

NameDistanceRatingReviews
Irving Mall0.2 mi3.810,372
Irving Towne Center0.2 mi4.12,775
Irving Market Center0.7 mi4.23,157
Northgate Hills Shopping Center0.9 mi4.21,850
Town North Shopping Center0.9 mi4.21,489

The 75062 area

In ZIP code 75062 our directory lists 898 businesses, including 4 other shopping malls besides Grande Center.

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

4.21,021 Google reviews

Grande Center has a Google rating of 4.2 out of 5 based on 1,021 reviews. Read all 1,021 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Closed now (Thursday 10:37 PM CT)

Monday10 AM–8 PM
Tuesday10 AM–8 PM
Wednesday10 AM–8 PM
Thursday Today10 AM–8 PM
Friday10 AM–8 PM
Saturday10 AM–1 AM
Sunday10 AM–12 AM

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

Grande Center: hours, phone and reviews

What are Grande Center hours?

The opening hours of Grande Center are: Monday–Friday: 10 AM–8 PM; Saturday: 10 AM–1 AM; Sunday: 10 AM–12 AM.

Is Grande Center open now?

No. As of Thursday 10:37 PM CT, Grande Center is closed.

What is the phone number of Grande Center?

The phone number of Grande Center is +1 214-954-0600.

Where is Grande Center located?

Grande Center is located at 2522-2678 N Belt Line Rd, Irving, TX 75062, United States.

How is Grande Center rated?

Grande Center has a Google rating of 4.2 out of 5 from 1,021 reviews.

Other shopping malls nearby

See all shopping malls in Irving →