Search
Dirty Cajun Seafood Kitchen – Seafood restaurant in Bedford
Seafood restaurant

Dirty Cajun Seafood Kitchen

Bedford, TX 76022
Closed now · opens 11 AM
4.51,343 Google reviews

Dirty Cajun Seafood Kitchen is a seafood restaurant located at 2400 Airport Fwy #120, Bedford, TX 76022, United States. It has a Google rating of 4.5 out of 5 from 1,343 reviews. It is one of 83 restaurants in Bedford listed in this directory. You can contact Dirty Cajun Seafood Kitchen by phone at +1 682-503-6339.

How Dirty Cajun Seafood Kitchen compares in Bedford

We list 83 restaurants in Bedford. By number of Google reviews, Dirty Cajun Seafood Kitchen ranks 21st among them (1,343 reviews; the average here is 971). Its rating of 4.5 is above the 4.3 average by 0.2 points, and 21 of the 83 have a higher rating. People searching for the best restaurant in Bedford usually compare exactly these two numbers: rating and review count.

When Dirty Cajun Seafood Kitchen is open

Dirty Cajun Seafood Kitchen is open 6 days a week, about 51 hours in total, and closed on Mondays. The earliest opening is 11 AM (Friday) and the latest closing is 10 PM (Tuesday). It is open until 10 PM or later on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday and Sunday.

Looking for a restaurant in Bedford?

Need a restaurant open on Sunday? Dirty Cajun Seafood Kitchen is open on Sundays from 11 AM to 10 PM. For a late night restaurant in Bedford, note that Dirty Cajun Seafood Kitchen stays open until 10 PM on Tuesdays.

Other restaurants near Dirty Cajun Seafood Kitchen

Within about 3 miles of Dirty Cajun Seafood Kitchen we list 162 other restaurants. The closest is Mk's Sushi of Bedford, under 0.1 mi away. Of the 5 nearest, 1 has a higher Google rating than Dirty Cajun Seafood Kitchen.

NameDistanceRatingReviews
Mk's Sushi of Bedfordunder 0.1 mi4.61,021
Pappadeaux Seafood Kitchen0.1 mi4.44,073
Mirabella Cocina Latina0.1 mi4.266
Chipotle Mexican Grill0.1 mi4.01,308
On The Border Mexican Grill & Cantina0.1 mi4.22,492

The 76022 area

In ZIP code 76022 our directory lists 278 businesses, including 19 other restaurants besides Dirty Cajun Seafood Kitchen.

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

4.51,343 Google reviews

Dirty Cajun Seafood Kitchen has a Google rating of 4.5 out of 5 based on 1,343 reviews. Read all 1,343 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Closed now · opens 11 AM (Friday 8:34 AM CT)

MondayClosed
Tuesday4–10 PM
Wednesday4–10 PM
Thursday4–10 PM
Friday Today11 AM–10 PM
Saturday11 AM–10 PM
Sunday11 AM–10 PM

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

Dirty Cajun Seafood Kitchen: hours, phone and reviews

What are Dirty Cajun Seafood Kitchen hours?

The opening hours of Dirty Cajun Seafood Kitchen are: Monday: Closed; Tuesday–Thursday: 4–10 PM; Friday–Sunday: 11 AM–10 PM.

Is Dirty Cajun Seafood Kitchen open now?

No. As of Friday 8:34 AM CT, Dirty Cajun Seafood Kitchen is closed and opens at 11 AM.

What is the phone number of Dirty Cajun Seafood Kitchen?

The phone number of Dirty Cajun Seafood Kitchen is +1 682-503-6339.

Where is Dirty Cajun Seafood Kitchen located?

Dirty Cajun Seafood Kitchen is located at 2400 Airport Fwy #120, Bedford, TX 76022, United States.

How is Dirty Cajun Seafood Kitchen rated?

Dirty Cajun Seafood Kitchen has a Google rating of 4.5 out of 5 from 1,343 reviews.

Other restaurants nearby

See all restaurants in Bedford →