Search
Patterson Hyundai Tyler – Used car dealer in Tyler
Used car dealer

Patterson Hyundai Tyler

Tyler, TX 75701
Closed now
4.61,114 Google reviews

Patterson Hyundai Tyler is an Used car dealer located at 3120 S SW Loop 323, Tyler, TX 75701, United States. It has a Google rating of 4.6 out of 5 from 1,114 reviews. It is one of 53 used car dealers in Tyler listed in this directory. You can contact Patterson Hyundai Tyler by phone at +1 903-561-2404.

How Patterson Hyundai Tyler compares in Tyler

We list 53 used car dealers in Tyler. By number of Google reviews, Patterson Hyundai Tyler ranks 11th among them (1,114 reviews; the average here is 623). Its rating of 4.6 is above the 4.3 average by 0.3 points, and 22 of the 53 have a higher rating.

When Patterson Hyundai Tyler is open

Patterson Hyundai Tyler is open 6 days a week, about 63 hours in total, and closed on Sundays. The earliest opening is 7 AM (Monday) and the latest closing is 6 PM (Monday). It opens by 9 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday and Saturday.

Other used car dealers near Patterson Hyundai Tyler

Within about 3 miles of Patterson Hyundai Tyler we list 34 other used car dealers. The closest is Peltier Subaru, 0.1 mi away. Of the 5 nearest, 3 have a higher Google rating than Patterson Hyundai Tyler.

NameDistanceRatingReviews
Peltier Subaru0.1 mi4.72,163
Peltier KIA Tyler0.1 mi4.83,481
CarMax0.2 mi4.21,160
DriveTime Used Cars0.3 mi4.93,935
Tyler Ford, LTD0.4 mi4.41,506

The 75701 area

In ZIP code 75701 our directory lists 1,092 businesses, including 14 other used car dealers besides Patterson Hyundai Tyler.

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

4.61,114 Google reviews

Patterson Hyundai Tyler has a Google rating of 4.6 out of 5 based on 1,114 reviews. Read all 1,114 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Closed now (Thursday 10:00 PM CT)

Monday7 AM–6 PM
Tuesday7 AM–6 PM
Wednesday7 AM–6 PM
Thursday Today7 AM–6 PM
Friday7 AM–6 PM
Saturday8 AM–4 PM
SundayClosed

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

Patterson Hyundai Tyler: hours, phone and reviews

What are Patterson Hyundai Tyler hours?

The opening hours of Patterson Hyundai Tyler are: Monday–Friday: 7 AM–6 PM; Saturday: 8 AM–4 PM; Sunday: Closed.

Is Patterson Hyundai Tyler open now?

No. As of Thursday 10:00 PM CT, Patterson Hyundai Tyler is closed.

What is the phone number of Patterson Hyundai Tyler?

The phone number of Patterson Hyundai Tyler is +1 903-561-2404.

Where is Patterson Hyundai Tyler located?

Patterson Hyundai Tyler is located at 3120 S SW Loop 323, Tyler, TX 75701, United States.

How is Patterson Hyundai Tyler rated?

Patterson Hyundai Tyler has a Google rating of 4.6 out of 5 from 1,114 reviews.

Other used car dealers nearby

See all used car dealers in Tyler →