Search
Fun Pizza Kitchen – Pizza restaurant in The Colony
Pizza restaurant

Fun Pizza Kitchen

The Colony, TX 75056
4.21,414 Google reviews

Fun Pizza Kitchen is a pizza restaurant located at 4181 Main St, The Colony, TX 75056, United States. It has a Google rating of 4.2 out of 5 from 1,414 reviews. It is one of 102 restaurants in The Colony listed in this directory. You can contact Fun Pizza Kitchen by phone at +1 214-469-2666.

How Fun Pizza Kitchen compares in The Colony

We list 102 restaurants in The Colony. By number of Google reviews, Fun Pizza Kitchen ranks 30th among them (1,414 reviews; the average here is 1,296). Its rating of 4.2 is below the 4.3 average by 0.1 points, and 66 of the 102 have a higher rating. People searching for the best restaurant in The Colony usually compare exactly these two numbers: rating and review count.

Other restaurants near Fun Pizza Kitchen

Within about 3 miles of Fun Pizza Kitchen we list 134 other restaurants. The closest is Thai Kitchen, under 0.1 mi away. Of the 5 nearest, none has a higher Google rating than Fun Pizza Kitchen.

NameDistanceRatingReviews
Thai Kitchenunder 0.1 mi4.1741
Papa Johns Pizza0.1 mi3.6164
Annam South Indian Restaurant0.1 mi3.8253
Rasoi restaurant0.1 mi4.114
Cicis Pizza0.3 mi3.91,289

The 75056 area

In ZIP code 75056 our directory lists 1,412 businesses, including 133 other restaurants besides Fun Pizza Kitchen.

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

4.21,414 Google reviews

Fun Pizza Kitchen has a Google rating of 4.2 out of 5 based on 1,414 reviews. Read all 1,414 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Opening hours are not listed. Please call ahead at +1 214-469-2666.

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

Fun Pizza Kitchen: hours, phone and reviews

What are Fun Pizza Kitchen hours?

Opening hours for Fun Pizza Kitchen are not listed. Call +1 214-469-2666 to check before you go.

What is the phone number of Fun Pizza Kitchen?

The phone number of Fun Pizza Kitchen is +1 214-469-2666.

Where is Fun Pizza Kitchen located?

Fun Pizza Kitchen is located at 4181 Main St, The Colony, TX 75056, United States.

How is Fun Pizza Kitchen rated?

Fun Pizza Kitchen has a Google rating of 4.2 out of 5 from 1,414 reviews.

Other restaurants nearby

See all restaurants in The Colony →