Search
Sewell Cadillac of San Antonio – Used car dealer in San Antonio
Used car dealer

Sewell Cadillac of San Antonio

San Antonio, TX 78230
Closed now · opens 9 AM
4.51,261 Google reviews

Sewell Cadillac of San Antonio is an Used car dealer located at 11001 I-10, San Antonio, TX 78230, United States. It has a Google rating of 4.5 out of 5 from 1,261 reviews. It is one of 284 used car dealers in San Antonio listed in this directory. You can contact Sewell Cadillac of San Antonio by phone at +1 210-690-0700.

How Sewell Cadillac of San Antonio compares in San Antonio

We list 284 used car dealers in San Antonio. By number of Google reviews, Sewell Cadillac of San Antonio ranks 43rd among them (1,261 reviews; the average here is 819). Its rating of 4.5 is above the 4.4 average by 0.1 points, and 125 of the 284 have a higher rating.

When Sewell Cadillac of San Antonio is open

Sewell Cadillac of San Antonio is open 6 days a week, about 57 hours in total, and closed on Sundays. The earliest opening is 7:30 AM (Monday) and the latest closing is 6 PM (Monday). It opens by 9 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday and Saturday.

Other used car dealers near Sewell Cadillac of San Antonio

Within about 3 miles of Sewell Cadillac of San Antonio we list 13 other used car dealers. The closest is Ancira Nissan, 0.3 mi away. Of the 5 nearest, 3 have a higher Google rating than Sewell Cadillac of San Antonio.

NameDistanceRatingReviews
Ancira Nissan0.3 mi4.66,701
Sell it to Ancira0.3 mi4.868
Sell It 2 Gunn Northwest0.6 mi4.251
Gunn Acura0.6 mi4.86,464
Grubbs INFINITI of San Antonio1.0 mi4.52,642

The 78230 area

In ZIP code 78230 our directory lists 718 businesses, including 7 other used car dealers besides Sewell Cadillac of San Antonio.

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

4.51,261 Google reviews

Sewell Cadillac of San Antonio has a Google rating of 4.5 out of 5 based on 1,261 reviews. Read all 1,261 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Closed now · opens 9 AM (Saturday 12:28 AM CT)

Monday7:30 AM–6 PM
Tuesday7:30 AM–6 PM
Wednesday7:30 AM–6 PM
Thursday7:30 AM–6 PM
Friday7:30 AM–6 PM
Saturday Today9 AM–1 PM
SundayClosed

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

Sewell Cadillac of San Antonio: hours, phone and reviews

What are Sewell Cadillac of San Antonio hours?

The opening hours of Sewell Cadillac of San Antonio are: Monday–Friday: 7:30 AM–6 PM; Saturday: 9 AM–1 PM; Sunday: Closed.

Is Sewell Cadillac of San Antonio open now?

No. As of Saturday 12:28 AM CT, Sewell Cadillac of San Antonio is closed and opens at 9 AM.

What is the phone number of Sewell Cadillac of San Antonio?

The phone number of Sewell Cadillac of San Antonio is +1 210-690-0700.

Where is Sewell Cadillac of San Antonio located?

Sewell Cadillac of San Antonio is located at 11001 I-10, San Antonio, TX 78230, United States.

How is Sewell Cadillac of San Antonio rated?

Sewell Cadillac of San Antonio has a Google rating of 4.5 out of 5 from 1,261 reviews.

Other used car dealers nearby

See all used car dealers in San Antonio →