Search
Celebrate Dental & Braces - San Antonio Bandera – Dentist in San Antonio
Dentist

Celebrate Dental & Braces - San Antonio Bandera

San Antonio, TX 78238
Closed now · opens 9 AM
4.81,701 Google reviews

Celebrate Dental & Braces - San Antonio Bandera is a Dentist located at 6810 Bandera Rd Ste 2, San Antonio, TX 78238, United States. It has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 1,701 reviews. It is one of 522 dentists in San Antonio listed in this directory. You can contact Celebrate Dental & Braces - San Antonio Bandera by phone at +1 210-686-0737.

How Celebrate Dental & Braces - San Antonio Bandera compares in San Antonio

We list 522 dentists in San Antonio. By number of Google reviews, Celebrate Dental & Braces - San Antonio Bandera ranks 6th among them (1,701 reviews; the average here is 339). Its rating of 4.8 is above the 4.4 average by 0.4 points, and 252 of the 522 have a higher rating.

When Celebrate Dental & Braces - San Antonio Bandera is open

Celebrate Dental & Braces - San Antonio Bandera is open 6 days a week, about 60 hours in total, and closed on Sundays. The earliest opening is 8 AM (Monday) and the latest closing is 7 PM (Monday). It opens by 9 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday and Saturday.

Other dentists near Celebrate Dental & Braces - San Antonio Bandera

Within about 3 miles of Celebrate Dental & Braces - San Antonio Bandera we list 53 other dentists. The closest is Dr. Derrick E. Cantu, DDS, under 0.1 mi away. Of the 5 nearest, 3 have a higher Google rating than Celebrate Dental & Braces - San Antonio Bandera.

NameDistanceRatingReviews
Dr. Derrick E. Cantu, DDSunder 0.1 mi5.012
Garcia Family Dental0.1 mi5.010
Leland Dental Care0.1 mi4.811
Stan O Zebrowski0.3 mi4.712
Family Dentistry of San Antonio0.4 mi5.0663

The 78238 area

In ZIP code 78238 our directory lists 1,005 businesses, including 16 other dentists besides Celebrate Dental & Braces - San Antonio Bandera.

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

4.81,701 Google reviews

Celebrate Dental & Braces - San Antonio Bandera has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 based on 1,701 reviews. Read all 1,701 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Closed now · opens 9 AM (Saturday 12:48 AM CT)

Monday8 AM–7 PM
Tuesday8 AM–7 PM
Wednesday8 AM–7 PM
Thursday8 AM–7 PM
Friday8 AM–7 PM
Saturday Today9 AM–2 PM
SundayClosed

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

Celebrate Dental & Braces - San Antonio Bandera: hours, phone and reviews

What are Celebrate Dental & Braces - San Antonio Bandera hours?

The opening hours of Celebrate Dental & Braces - San Antonio Bandera are: Monday–Friday: 8 AM–7 PM; Saturday: 9 AM–2 PM; Sunday: Closed.

Is Celebrate Dental & Braces - San Antonio Bandera open now?

No. As of Saturday 12:48 AM CT, Celebrate Dental & Braces - San Antonio Bandera is closed and opens at 9 AM.

What is the phone number of Celebrate Dental & Braces - San Antonio Bandera?

The phone number of Celebrate Dental & Braces - San Antonio Bandera is +1 210-686-0737.

Where is Celebrate Dental & Braces - San Antonio Bandera located?

Celebrate Dental & Braces - San Antonio Bandera is located at 6810 Bandera Rd Ste 2, San Antonio, TX 78238, United States.

How is Celebrate Dental & Braces - San Antonio Bandera rated?

Celebrate Dental & Braces - San Antonio Bandera has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 1,701 reviews.

Other dentists nearby

See all dentists in San Antonio →