Search
7 to 7 Dental & Orthodontics – Dentist in San Antonio
Dentist

7 to 7 Dental & Orthodontics

San Antonio, TX 78254
Closed now
4.72,493 Google reviews

7 to 7 Dental & Orthodontics is a Dentist located at 10103 W Loop 1604 N #104, San Antonio, TX 78254, United States. It has a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5 from 2,493 reviews. It is one of 522 dentists in San Antonio listed in this directory. You can contact 7 to 7 Dental & Orthodontics by phone at +1 210-495-2000.

How 7 to 7 Dental & Orthodontics compares in San Antonio

We list 522 dentists in San Antonio. By number of Google reviews, 7 to 7 Dental & Orthodontics ranks 3rd among them (2,493 reviews; the average here is 339). Its rating of 4.7 is above the 4.4 average by 0.3 points, and 335 of the 522 have a higher rating.

When 7 to 7 Dental & Orthodontics is open

7 to 7 Dental & Orthodontics is open 7 days a week, about 76 hours in total, with no regular day off. The earliest opening is 7 AM (Monday) and the latest closing is 7 PM (Monday). It opens by 9 AM every day.

Other dentists near 7 to 7 Dental & Orthodontics

Within about 3 miles of 7 to 7 Dental & Orthodontics we list 28 other dentists. The closest is Hensley Dental Care, 0.3 mi away. Of the 5 nearest, 4 have a higher Google rating than 7 to 7 Dental & Orthodontics.

NameDistanceRatingReviews
Hensley Dental Care0.3 mi5.092
M & M Orthodontics: Lamboy Carlos DDS0.3 mi–0
Restoration Dental0.3 mi4.9665
SA Family Dentist - Braun0.5 mi4.9652
Cedar Springs Dental1.4 mi5.0191

The 78254 area

In ZIP code 78254 our directory lists 412 businesses, including 11 other dentists besides 7 to 7 Dental & Orthodontics.

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

4.72,493 Google reviews

7 to 7 Dental & Orthodontics has a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5 based on 2,493 reviews. Read all 2,493 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Closed now (Friday 8:55 PM CT)

Monday7 AM–7 PM
Tuesday7 AM–7 PM
Wednesday7 AM–7 PM
Thursday7 AM–7 PM
Friday Today7 AM–7 PM
Saturday9 AM–5 PM
Sunday9 AM–5 PM

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

7 to 7 Dental & Orthodontics: hours, phone and reviews

What are 7 to 7 Dental & Orthodontics hours?

The opening hours of 7 to 7 Dental & Orthodontics are: Monday–Friday: 7 AM–7 PM; Saturday–Sunday: 9 AM–5 PM.

Is 7 to 7 Dental & Orthodontics open now?

No. As of Friday 8:55 PM CT, 7 to 7 Dental & Orthodontics is closed.

What is the phone number of 7 to 7 Dental & Orthodontics?

The phone number of 7 to 7 Dental & Orthodontics is +1 210-495-2000.

Where is 7 to 7 Dental & Orthodontics located?

7 to 7 Dental & Orthodontics is located at 10103 W Loop 1604 N #104, San Antonio, TX 78254, United States.

How is 7 to 7 Dental & Orthodontics rated?

7 to 7 Dental & Orthodontics has a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5 from 2,493 reviews.

Other dentists nearby

See all dentists in San Antonio →