Search
Onyx Nail Bar Brazos – Nail salon in Rosenberg
Nail salon

Onyx Nail Bar Brazos

Rosenberg, TX 77471
Closed now
4.91,608 Google reviews

Onyx Nail Bar Brazos is a Nail salon located at 7627 Town Center Blvd, Rosenberg, TX 77471, United States. It has a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 1,608 reviews. It is one of 20 nail salons in Rosenberg listed in this directory. You can contact Onyx Nail Bar Brazos by phone at +1 281-762-2186.

How Onyx Nail Bar Brazos compares in Rosenberg

We list 20 nail salons in Rosenberg. By number of Google reviews, Onyx Nail Bar Brazos ranks 3rd among them (1,608 reviews; the average here is 605). Its rating of 4.9 is above the 4.4 average by 0.5 points, and 3 of the 20 have a higher rating.

When Onyx Nail Bar Brazos is open

Onyx Nail Bar Brazos is open 7 days a week, about 67 hours in total, with no regular day off. The earliest opening is 9 AM (Monday) and the latest closing is 7 PM (Monday). It opens by 9 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday and Saturday.

Other nail salons near Onyx Nail Bar Brazos

Within about 3 miles of Onyx Nail Bar Brazos we list 17 other nail salons. The closest is Image Nails, 0.4 mi away. Of the 5 nearest, 1 has a higher Google rating than Onyx Nail Bar Brazos.

NameDistanceRatingReviews
Image Nails0.4 mi3.933
Image Nails Inc0.4 mi2.7265
Posh Nails Rosenberg0.5 mi4.3382
Milano Nail & Nails Spa Rosenberg0.6 mi5.04,577
Executive Nails & Spa Rosenberg0.6 mi4.62,001

The 77471 area

In ZIP code 77471 our directory lists 1,352 businesses, including 15 other nail salons besides Onyx Nail Bar Brazos.

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

4.91,608 Google reviews

Onyx Nail Bar Brazos has a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5 based on 1,608 reviews. Read all 1,608 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Closed now (Thursday 10:57 PM CT)

Monday9 AM–7 PM
Tuesday9 AM–7 PM
Wednesday9 AM–7 PM
Thursday Today9 AM–7 PM
Friday9 AM–7 PM
Saturday9 AM–7 PM
Sunday11 AM–5:30 PM

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

Onyx Nail Bar Brazos: hours, phone and reviews

What are Onyx Nail Bar Brazos hours?

The opening hours of Onyx Nail Bar Brazos are: Monday–Saturday: 9 AM–7 PM; Sunday: 11 AM–5:30 PM.

Is Onyx Nail Bar Brazos open now?

No. As of Thursday 10:57 PM CT, Onyx Nail Bar Brazos is closed.

What is the phone number of Onyx Nail Bar Brazos?

The phone number of Onyx Nail Bar Brazos is +1 281-762-2186.

Where is Onyx Nail Bar Brazos located?

Onyx Nail Bar Brazos is located at 7627 Town Center Blvd, Rosenberg, TX 77471, United States.

How is Onyx Nail Bar Brazos rated?

Onyx Nail Bar Brazos has a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 1,608 reviews.

Other nail salons nearby

See all nail salons in Rosenberg →