Search
Zoe's Furniture – Furniture store in Richardson
Furniture store

Zoe's Furniture

Richardson, TX 75080
Open now · until 8 PM
4.91,217 Google reviews

Zoe's Furniture is a Furniture store located at 777 S Central Expy #4b, Richardson, TX 75080, United States. It has a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 1,217 reviews. It is one of 9 furniture stores in Richardson listed in this directory. You can contact Zoe's Furniture by phone at +1 888-755-9637.

How Zoe's Furniture compares in Richardson

We list 9 furniture stores in Richardson. By number of Google reviews, Zoe's Furniture ranks 2nd among them (1,217 reviews; the average here is 599). Its rating of 4.9 is above the 4.7 average by 0.2 points, and 1 of the 9 have a higher rating.

When Zoe's Furniture is open

Zoe's Furniture is open 7 days a week, about 66 hours in total, with no regular day off. The earliest opening is 10 AM (Monday) and the latest closing is 8 PM (Monday).

Other furniture stores near Zoe's Furniture

Within about 3 miles of Zoe's Furniture we list 9 other furniture stores. The closest is Sanctuary Furnishing - Dallas, 0.4 mi away. Of the 5 nearest, 1 has a higher Google rating than Zoe's Furniture.

NameDistanceRatingReviews
Sanctuary Furnishing - Dallas0.4 mi5.03
Moda Home Furniture0.4 mi4.7167
HomeGoods0.6 mi4.4553
SC Discount Furniture and Mattress1.4 mi4.620
Canales Furniture1.7 mi4.92,309

The 75080 area

In ZIP code 75080 our directory lists 1,122 businesses, including 4 other furniture stores besides Zoe's Furniture.

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

4.91,217 Google reviews

Zoe's Furniture has a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5 based on 1,217 reviews. Read all 1,217 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Open now · until 8 PM (Friday 7:58 PM CT)

Monday10 AM–8 PM
Tuesday10 AM–8 PM
Wednesday10 AM–8 PM
Thursday10 AM–8 PM
Friday Today10 AM–8 PM
Saturday10 AM–8 PM
Sunday12–6 PM

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

Zoe's Furniture: hours, phone and reviews

What are Zoe's Furniture hours?

The opening hours of Zoe's Furniture are: Monday–Saturday: 10 AM–8 PM; Sunday: 12–6 PM.

Is Zoe's Furniture open now?

Yes. As of Friday 7:58 PM CT, Zoe's Furniture is open until 8 PM.

What is the phone number of Zoe's Furniture?

The phone number of Zoe's Furniture is +1 888-755-9637.

Where is Zoe's Furniture located?

Zoe's Furniture is located at 777 S Central Expy #4b, Richardson, TX 75080, United States.

How is Zoe's Furniture rated?

Zoe's Furniture has a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 1,217 reviews.

Other furniture stores nearby

See all furniture stores in Richardson →