Search
Landscaper

Aj’s lawn care

Pleasanton, TX
Closed now

Aj’s lawn care is a landscaper in Pleasanton, TX. It is one of 3 landscapers in Pleasanton listed in this directory. You can contact Aj’s lawn care by phone at +1 830-399-0041.

How Aj’s lawn care compares in Pleasanton

We list 3 landscapers in Pleasanton. By number of Google reviews, Aj’s lawn care ranks 2nd among them (0 reviews; the average here is 11).

When Aj’s lawn care is open

Aj’s lawn care is open 6 days a week, about 86 hours in total, and closed on Sundays. The earliest opening is 6 AM (Monday) and the latest closing is 8:30 PM (Monday). It opens by 9 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday and Saturday.

Other landscapers near Aj’s lawn care

Within about 3 miles of Aj’s lawn care we list 1 other landscapers. The closest is B & C Tree Sales & Landscaping, 2.1 mi away.

NameDistanceRatingReviews
B & C Tree Sales & Landscaping2.1 mi5.03

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

Phone & address

Hours

Closed now (Sunday 9:24 PM CT)

Monday6 AM–8:30 PM
Tuesday6 AM–8:30 PM
Wednesday6 AM–8:30 PM
Thursday6 AM–8:30 PM
Friday6:30 AM–8:30 PM
Saturday6:30 AM–8:30 PM
Sunday TodayClosed

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

Aj’s lawn care: hours, phone and reviews

What are Aj’s lawn care hours?

The opening hours of Aj’s lawn care are: Monday–Thursday: 6 AM–8:30 PM; Friday–Saturday: 6:30 AM–8:30 PM; Sunday: Closed.

Is Aj’s lawn care open now?

No. As of Sunday 9:24 PM CT, Aj’s lawn care is closed.

What is the phone number of Aj’s lawn care?

The phone number of Aj’s lawn care is +1 830-399-0041.

Where is Aj’s lawn care located?

Aj’s lawn care is in Pleasanton, TX. Use the map above for the exact location.

Other landscapers nearby

What does it cost?

All price guides on Home Exterior Cost Guide →