Search
PLANO LEGACY NAILS & SPA – Nail salon in Plano
Nail salon

PLANO LEGACY NAILS & SPA

Plano, TX 75024
Closed now · opens 9:30 AM
4.71,513 Google reviews

PLANO LEGACY NAILS & SPA is a Nail salon located at 8305 Preston Rd Ste 300, Plano, TX 75024, United States. It has a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5 from 1,513 reviews. It is one of 50 nail salons in Plano listed in this directory. You can contact PLANO LEGACY NAILS & SPA by phone at +1 469-294-0821.

How PLANO LEGACY NAILS & SPA compares in Plano

We list 50 nail salons in Plano. By number of Google reviews, PLANO LEGACY NAILS & SPA ranks 2nd among them (1,513 reviews; the average here is 371). Its rating of 4.7 is above the 4.4 average by 0.3 points, and 7 of the 50 have a higher rating.

When PLANO LEGACY NAILS & SPA is open

PLANO LEGACY NAILS & SPA is open 7 days a week, about 66 hours in total, with no regular day off. The earliest opening is 9:30 AM (Monday) and the latest closing is 7:30 PM (Monday).

Other nail salons near PLANO LEGACY NAILS & SPA

Within about 3 miles of PLANO LEGACY NAILS & SPA we list 38 other nail salons. The closest is LUSH NAIL BAR, 0.1 mi away. Of the 5 nearest, 2 have a higher Google rating than PLANO LEGACY NAILS & SPA.

NameDistanceRatingReviews
LUSH NAIL BAR0.1 mi4.7847
LAVENDER NAIL BAR PLANO0.1 mi4.01,194
Rose Couture Nail Bar & Head Spa - Plano0.3 mi4.8571
Bellagio Nail Bar0.4 mi4.0270
NailScape0.7 mi5.080

The 75024 area

In ZIP code 75024 our directory lists 964 businesses, including 11 other nail salons besides PLANO LEGACY NAILS & SPA.

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

4.71,513 Google reviews

PLANO LEGACY NAILS & SPA has a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5 based on 1,513 reviews. Read all 1,513 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Closed now · opens 9:30 AM (Friday 7:37 AM CT)

Monday9:30 AM–7:30 PM
Tuesday9:30 AM–7:30 PM
Wednesday9:30 AM–7:30 PM
Thursday9:30 AM–7:30 PM
Friday Today9:30 AM–7:30 PM
Saturday9:30 AM–7 PM
Sunday11:30 AM–6 PM

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

PLANO LEGACY NAILS & SPA: hours, phone and reviews

What are PLANO LEGACY NAILS & SPA hours?

The opening hours of PLANO LEGACY NAILS & SPA are: Monday–Friday: 9:30 AM–7:30 PM; Saturday: 9:30 AM–7 PM; Sunday: 11:30 AM–6 PM.

Is PLANO LEGACY NAILS & SPA open now?

No. As of Friday 7:37 AM CT, PLANO LEGACY NAILS & SPA is closed and opens at 9:30 AM.

What is the phone number of PLANO LEGACY NAILS & SPA?

The phone number of PLANO LEGACY NAILS & SPA is +1 469-294-0821.

Where is PLANO LEGACY NAILS & SPA located?

PLANO LEGACY NAILS & SPA is located at 8305 Preston Rd Ste 300, Plano, TX 75024, United States.

How is PLANO LEGACY NAILS & SPA rated?

PLANO LEGACY NAILS & SPA has a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5 from 1,513 reviews.

Other nail salons nearby

See all nail salons in Plano →