Search
Don Herring North Mitsubishi – Used car dealer in Plano
Used car dealer

Don Herring North Mitsubishi

Plano, TX 75093
Open now · until 7 PM
4.73,126 Google reviews

Don Herring North Mitsubishi is an Used car dealer located at 4225 W Plano Pkwy, Plano, TX 75093, United States. It has a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5 from 3,126 reviews. It is one of 36 used car dealers in Plano listed in this directory. You can contact Don Herring North Mitsubishi by phone at +1 469-840-1600.

How Don Herring North Mitsubishi compares in Plano

We list 36 used car dealers in Plano. By number of Google reviews, Don Herring North Mitsubishi ranks 6th among them (3,126 reviews; the average here is 1,536). Its rating of 4.7 is above the 4.6 average by 0.1 points, and 8 of the 36 have a higher rating.

When Don Herring North Mitsubishi is open

Don Herring North Mitsubishi is open 6 days a week, about 59 hours in total, and closed on Sundays. The earliest opening is 9 AM (Monday) and the latest closing is 7 PM (Monday). It opens by 9 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday and Saturday.

Other used car dealers near Don Herring North Mitsubishi

Within about 3 miles of Don Herring North Mitsubishi we list 19 other used car dealers. The closest is Schneck Motor Company, 0.2 mi away. Of the 5 nearest, none has a higher Google rating than Don Herring North Mitsubishi.

NameDistanceRatingReviews
Schneck Motor Company0.2 mi4.6218
Lone Star Cars0.2 mi4.477
AutoNation USA Plano0.2 mi4.41,667
Auto Web Expo0.3 mi4.62,532
eCarOne0.3 mi4.62,499

The 75093 area

In ZIP code 75093 our directory lists 1,298 businesses, including 18 other used car dealers besides Don Herring North Mitsubishi.

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

4.73,126 Google reviews

Don Herring North Mitsubishi has a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5 based on 3,126 reviews. Read all 3,126 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Open now · until 7 PM (Friday 6:35 PM CT)

Monday9 AM–7 PM
Tuesday9 AM–7 PM
Wednesday9 AM–7 PM
Thursday9 AM–7 PM
Friday Today9 AM–7 PM
Saturday9 AM–6 PM
SundayClosed

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

Don Herring North Mitsubishi: hours, phone and reviews

What are Don Herring North Mitsubishi hours?

The opening hours of Don Herring North Mitsubishi are: Monday–Friday: 9 AM–7 PM; Saturday: 9 AM–6 PM; Sunday: Closed.

Is Don Herring North Mitsubishi open now?

Yes. As of Friday 6:35 PM CT, Don Herring North Mitsubishi is open until 7 PM.

What is the phone number of Don Herring North Mitsubishi?

The phone number of Don Herring North Mitsubishi is +1 469-840-1600.

Where is Don Herring North Mitsubishi located?

Don Herring North Mitsubishi is located at 4225 W Plano Pkwy, Plano, TX 75093, United States.

How is Don Herring North Mitsubishi rated?

Don Herring North Mitsubishi has a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5 from 3,126 reviews.

Other used car dealers nearby

See all used car dealers in Plano →