Search
Paris Ford, Inc. – Used car dealer in Paris
Used car dealer

Paris Ford, Inc.

Paris, TX 75460
Closed now
4.41,296 Google reviews

Paris Ford, Inc. is an Used car dealer located at 2020 NE Loop 286, Paris, TX 75460, United States. It has a Google rating of 4.4 out of 5 from 1,296 reviews. It is one of 14 used car dealers in Paris listed in this directory. You can contact Paris Ford, Inc. by phone at +1 903-784-2566.

How Paris Ford, Inc. compares in Paris

We list 14 used car dealers in Paris. By number of Google reviews, Paris Ford, Inc. ranks 1st among them (1,296 reviews; the average here is 388). Its rating of 4.4 is the same as the 4.4 average, and 7 of the 14 have a higher rating.

When Paris Ford, Inc. is open

Paris Ford, Inc. is open 6 days a week, about 59 hours in total, and closed on Sundays. The earliest opening is 9 AM (Monday) and the latest closing is 7 PM (Monday). It opens by 9 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday and Saturday.

Other used car dealers near Paris Ford, Inc.

Within about 3 miles of Paris Ford, Inc. we list 13 other used car dealers. The closest is Driveum, 0.4 mi away. Of the 5 nearest, 3 have a higher Google rating than Paris Ford, Inc..

NameDistanceRatingReviews
Driveum0.4 mi4.787
Paris Auto Group0.4 mi3.892
Dickason Honda of Paris0.4 mi4.81,105
UpTown Auto Sale1.1 mi4.08
Toyota of Paris1.2 mi4.71,098

The 75460 area

In ZIP code 75460 our directory lists 1,140 businesses, including 12 other used car dealers besides Paris Ford, Inc..

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

4.41,296 Google reviews

Paris Ford, Inc. has a Google rating of 4.4 out of 5 based on 1,296 reviews. Read all 1,296 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Closed now (Thursday 9:41 PM CT)

Monday9 AM–7 PM
Tuesday9 AM–7 PM
Wednesday9 AM–7 PM
Thursday Today9 AM–7 PM
Friday9 AM–7 PM
Saturday9 AM–6 PM
SundayClosed

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

Paris Ford, Inc.: hours, phone and reviews

What are Paris Ford, Inc. hours?

The opening hours of Paris Ford, Inc. are: Monday–Friday: 9 AM–7 PM; Saturday: 9 AM–6 PM; Sunday: Closed.

Is Paris Ford, Inc. open now?

No. As of Thursday 9:41 PM CT, Paris Ford, Inc. is closed.

What is the phone number of Paris Ford, Inc.?

The phone number of Paris Ford, Inc. is +1 903-784-2566.

Where is Paris Ford, Inc. located?

Paris Ford, Inc. is located at 2020 NE Loop 286, Paris, TX 75460, United States.

How is Paris Ford, Inc. rated?

Paris Ford, Inc. has a Google rating of 4.4 out of 5 from 1,296 reviews.

Other used car dealers nearby

See all used car dealers in Paris →