Search
Starbucks Coffee Company – Coffee shop in North Richland Hills
Coffee shop

Starbucks Coffee Company

North Richland Hills, TX 76180
Closed now
3.91,133 Google reviews

Starbucks Coffee Company is a coffee shop located at 5162 Rufe Snow Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180, United States. It has a Google rating of 3.9 out of 5 from 1,133 reviews. It is one of 5 cafes in North Richland Hills listed in this directory. You can contact Starbucks Coffee Company by phone at +1 817-656-1980.

How Starbucks Coffee Company compares in North Richland Hills

We list 5 cafes in North Richland Hills. By number of Google reviews, Starbucks Coffee Company ranks 3rd among them (1,133 reviews; the average here is 891). Its rating of 3.9 is below the 4.3 average by 0.4 points, and 4 of the 5 have a higher rating. People searching for the best coffee shop in North Richland Hills usually compare exactly these two numbers: rating and review count.

When Starbucks Coffee Company is open

Starbucks Coffee Company is open 7 days a week, about 131 hours in total, with no regular day off. The earliest opening is 4 AM (Monday) and the latest closing is 11 PM (Monday). It is open until 10 PM or later every day. It opens by 9 AM every day, early enough for breakfast.

Looking for a coffee shop in North Richland Hills?

For a late night coffee in North Richland Hills, note that Starbucks Coffee Company stays open until 11 PM on Mondays.

Other cafes near Starbucks Coffee Company

Within about 3 miles of Starbucks Coffee Company we list 15 other cafes. The closest is Dutch Bros Coffee, 0.1 mi away. Of the 5 nearest, 5 have a higher Google rating than Starbucks Coffee Company.

NameDistanceRatingReviews
Dutch Bros Coffee0.1 mi4.4724
Black Rifle Coffee Company0.1 mi4.51,226
Caribou Coffee0.9 mi4.5136
151 Coffee1.1 mi4.81,208
Starbucks Blvd 261.4 mi4.148

The 76180 area

In ZIP code 76180 our directory lists 951 businesses, including 5 other cafes besides Starbucks Coffee Company.

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

3.91,133 Google reviews

Starbucks Coffee Company has a Google rating of 3.9 out of 5 based on 1,133 reviews. Read all 1,133 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Closed now (Friday 11:27 PM CT)

Monday4 AM–11 PM
Tuesday4 AM–11 PM
Wednesday4 AM–11 PM
Thursday4 AM–11 PM
Friday Today4 AM–11 PM
Saturday5 AM–11 PM
Sunday5 AM–11 PM

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

Starbucks Coffee Company: hours, phone and reviews

What are Starbucks Coffee Company hours?

The opening hours of Starbucks Coffee Company are: Monday–Friday: 4 AM–11 PM; Saturday–Sunday: 5 AM–11 PM.

Is Starbucks Coffee Company open now?

No. As of Friday 11:27 PM CT, Starbucks Coffee Company is closed.

What is the phone number of Starbucks Coffee Company?

The phone number of Starbucks Coffee Company is +1 817-656-1980.

Where is Starbucks Coffee Company located?

Starbucks Coffee Company is located at 5162 Rufe Snow Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180, United States.

How is Starbucks Coffee Company rated?

Starbucks Coffee Company has a Google rating of 3.9 out of 5 from 1,133 reviews.

Other cafes nearby

See all cafes in North Richland Hills →