Search
Starbucks Coffee Company – Coffee shop in Nederland
Coffee shop

Starbucks Coffee Company

Nederland, TX 77627
Open now · until 10 PM
4.01,232 Google reviews

Starbucks Coffee Company is a coffee shop located at 3610 FM 365, Nederland, TX 77627, United States. It has a Google rating of 4.0 out of 5 from 1,232 reviews. It is one of 3 cafes in Nederland listed in this directory. You can contact Starbucks Coffee Company by phone at +1 409-722-1504.

How Starbucks Coffee Company compares in Nederland

We list 3 cafes in Nederland. By number of Google reviews, Starbucks Coffee Company ranks 1st among them (1,232 reviews; the average here is 456). Its rating of 4.0 is below the 4.6 average by 0.6 points, and 2 of the 3 have a higher rating. People searching for the best coffee shop in Nederland usually compare exactly these two numbers: rating and review count.

When Starbucks Coffee Company is open

Starbucks Coffee Company is open 7 days a week, about 132 hours in total, with no regular day off. The earliest opening is 3 AM (Monday) and the latest closing is 10 PM (Monday). It is open until 10 PM or later every day. It opens by 9 AM every day, early enough for breakfast.

Looking for a coffee shop in Nederland?

For a late night coffee in Nederland, note that Starbucks Coffee Company stays open until 10 PM on Mondays.

Other cafes near Starbucks Coffee Company

Within about 3 miles of Starbucks Coffee Company we list 7 other cafes. The closest is Starbucks Coffee Company, 0.3 mi away. Of the 5 nearest, 4 have a higher Google rating than Starbucks Coffee Company.

NameDistanceRatingReviews
Starbucks Coffee Company0.3 mi3.396
Corkran's Coffee0.6 mi5.024
Kimmy's Cafe1.0 mi4.31,011
The Golden Cup1.2 mi4.8111
Milan Bakery1.4 mi4.691

The 77627 area

In ZIP code 77627 our directory lists 803 businesses, including 2 other cafes besides Starbucks Coffee Company.

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

4.01,232 Google reviews

Starbucks Coffee Company has a Google rating of 4.0 out of 5 based on 1,232 reviews. Read all 1,232 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Open now · until 10 PM (Friday 6:32 PM CT)

Monday3 AM–10 PM
Tuesday3 AM–10 PM
Wednesday3 AM–10 PM
Thursday3 AM–10 PM
Friday Today3 AM–10 PM
Saturday3:30 AM–10 PM
Sunday3:30 AM–10 PM

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

Starbucks Coffee Company: hours, phone and reviews

What are Starbucks Coffee Company hours?

The opening hours of Starbucks Coffee Company are: Monday–Friday: 3 AM–10 PM; Saturday–Sunday: 3:30 AM–10 PM.

Is Starbucks Coffee Company open now?

Yes. As of Friday 6:32 PM CT, Starbucks Coffee Company is open until 10 PM.

What is the phone number of Starbucks Coffee Company?

The phone number of Starbucks Coffee Company is +1 409-722-1504.

Where is Starbucks Coffee Company located?

Starbucks Coffee Company is located at 3610 FM 365, Nederland, TX 77627, United States.

How is Starbucks Coffee Company rated?

Starbucks Coffee Company has a Google rating of 4.0 out of 5 from 1,232 reviews.

Other cafes nearby