Search
Olive Garden Italian Restaurant – Italian restaurant in Midland
Italian restaurant

Olive Garden Italian Restaurant

Midland, TX 79705
Open now · until 11 PM
4.02,895 Google reviews

Olive Garden Italian Restaurant is an Italian restaurant located at 2705 W Loop 250 N, Midland, TX 79705, United States. It has a Google rating of 4.0 out of 5 from 2,895 reviews. It is one of 261 restaurants in Midland listed in this directory. You can contact Olive Garden Italian Restaurant by phone at +1 432-687-4400.

How Olive Garden Italian Restaurant compares in Midland

We list 261 restaurants in Midland. By number of Google reviews, Olive Garden Italian Restaurant ranks 9th among them (2,895 reviews; the average here is 628). Its rating of 4.0 is below the 4.2 average by 0.2 points, and 192 of the 261 have a higher rating. People searching for the best restaurant in Midland usually compare exactly these two numbers: rating and review count.

When Olive Garden Italian Restaurant is open

Olive Garden Italian Restaurant is open 7 days a week, about 79 hours in total, with no regular day off. The earliest opening is 11 AM (Monday) and the latest closing is 11 PM (Friday). It is open until 10 PM or later every day.

Looking for a restaurant in Midland?

Need a restaurant open on Sunday? Olive Garden Italian Restaurant is open on Sundays from 11 AM to 10 PM. For a late night restaurant in Midland, note that Olive Garden Italian Restaurant stays open until 11 PM on Fridays.

Other restaurants near Olive Garden Italian Restaurant

Within about 3 miles of Olive Garden Italian Restaurant we list 135 other restaurants. The closest is Panera Bread, 0.1 mi away. Of the 5 nearest, 3 have a higher Google rating than Olive Garden Italian Restaurant.

NameDistanceRatingReviews
Panera Bread0.1 mi3.4732
Walk-On's Sports Bistreaux - Midland0.1 mi4.51,571
Five Guys0.2 mi4.2820
La Patrona Taqueria LLC0.2 mi4.8131
Arepas munchis Food truck0.2 mi–0

The 79705 area

In ZIP code 79705 our directory lists 926 businesses, including 86 other restaurants besides Olive Garden Italian Restaurant.

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

4.02,895 Google reviews

Olive Garden Italian Restaurant has a Google rating of 4.0 out of 5 based on 2,895 reviews. Read all 2,895 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Open now · until 11 PM (Friday 6:54 PM CT)

Monday11 AM–10 PM
Tuesday11 AM–10 PM
Wednesday11 AM–10 PM
Thursday11 AM–10 PM
Friday Today11 AM–11 PM
Saturday11 AM–11 PM
Sunday11 AM–10 PM

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

Olive Garden Italian Restaurant: hours, phone and reviews

What are Olive Garden Italian Restaurant hours?

The opening hours of Olive Garden Italian Restaurant are: Monday–Thursday: 11 AM–10 PM; Friday–Saturday: 11 AM–11 PM; Sunday: 11 AM–10 PM.

Is Olive Garden Italian Restaurant open now?

Yes. As of Friday 6:54 PM CT, Olive Garden Italian Restaurant is open until 11 PM.

What is the phone number of Olive Garden Italian Restaurant?

The phone number of Olive Garden Italian Restaurant is +1 432-687-4400.

Where is Olive Garden Italian Restaurant located?

Olive Garden Italian Restaurant is located at 2705 W Loop 250 N, Midland, TX 79705, United States.

How is Olive Garden Italian Restaurant rated?

Olive Garden Italian Restaurant has a Google rating of 4.0 out of 5 from 2,895 reviews.

Other restaurants nearby

See all Italian restaurants in Midland →