Search
Super Star Car Wash - Rodeo Dr & Scyene Rd – Car wash in Mesquite
Car wash

Super Star Car Wash - Rodeo Dr & Scyene Rd

Mesquite, TX 75149
Closed now
4.52,645 Google reviews

Super Star Car Wash - Rodeo Dr & Scyene Rd is a Car wash located at 1980 W Scyene Rd, Mesquite, TX 75149, United States. It has a Google rating of 4.5 out of 5 from 2,645 reviews. It is one of 25 car washes in Mesquite listed in this directory. You can contact Super Star Car Wash - Rodeo Dr & Scyene Rd by phone at +1 623-536-5956.

How Super Star Car Wash - Rodeo Dr & Scyene Rd compares in Mesquite

We list 25 car washes in Mesquite. By number of Google reviews, Super Star Car Wash - Rodeo Dr & Scyene Rd ranks 3rd among them (2,645 reviews; the average here is 605). Its rating of 4.5 is above the 3.6 average by 0.9 points, and 7 of the 25 have a higher rating.

When Super Star Car Wash - Rodeo Dr & Scyene Rd is open

Super Star Car Wash - Rodeo Dr & Scyene Rd is open 7 days a week, about 91 hours in total, with no regular day off. The earliest opening is 7 AM (Monday) and the latest closing is 8 PM (Monday). It opens by 9 AM every day.

Other car washes near Super Star Car Wash - Rodeo Dr & Scyene Rd

Within about 3 miles of Super Star Car Wash - Rodeo Dr & Scyene Rd we list 18 other car washes. The closest is OTG Detailing, 0.7 mi away. Of the 5 nearest, 2 have a higher Google rating than Super Star Car Wash - Rodeo Dr & Scyene Rd.

NameDistanceRatingReviews
OTG Detailing0.7 mi5.014
J & L Car Wash0.9 mi2.992
J&L Carwash1.8 mi2.9109
Super Star Car Wash - Beltline Rd & Cartwright Rd2.2 mi4.7925
Crystal Clean Wash2.3 mi3.549

The 75149 area

In ZIP code 75149 our directory lists 921 businesses, including 9 other car washes besides Super Star Car Wash - Rodeo Dr & Scyene Rd.

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

4.52,645 Google reviews

Super Star Car Wash - Rodeo Dr & Scyene Rd has a Google rating of 4.5 out of 5 based on 2,645 reviews. Read all 2,645 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Closed now (Friday 9:29 PM CT)

Monday7 AM–8 PM
Tuesday7 AM–8 PM
Wednesday7 AM–8 PM
Thursday7 AM–8 PM
Friday Today7 AM–8 PM
Saturday7 AM–8 PM
Sunday7 AM–8 PM

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

Super Star Car Wash - Rodeo Dr & Scyene Rd: hours, phone and reviews

What are Super Star Car Wash - Rodeo Dr & Scyene Rd hours?

Super Star Car Wash - Rodeo Dr & Scyene Rd is open 7 AM–8 PM every day.

Is Super Star Car Wash - Rodeo Dr & Scyene Rd open now?

No. As of Friday 9:29 PM CT, Super Star Car Wash - Rodeo Dr & Scyene Rd is closed.

What is the phone number of Super Star Car Wash - Rodeo Dr & Scyene Rd?

The phone number of Super Star Car Wash - Rodeo Dr & Scyene Rd is +1 623-536-5956.

Where is Super Star Car Wash - Rodeo Dr & Scyene Rd located?

Super Star Car Wash - Rodeo Dr & Scyene Rd is located at 1980 W Scyene Rd, Mesquite, TX 75149, United States.

How is Super Star Car Wash - Rodeo Dr & Scyene Rd rated?

Super Star Car Wash - Rodeo Dr & Scyene Rd has a Google rating of 4.5 out of 5 from 2,645 reviews.

Other car washes nearby

See all car washes in Mesquite →