Search
Bear Creek Family Dentistry – Dentist in Mesquite
Dentist

Bear Creek Family Dentistry

Mesquite, TX 75150
Closed now
4.91,136 Google reviews

Bear Creek Family Dentistry is a Dentist located at 2110 N Galloway Ave #104, Mesquite, TX 75150, United States. It has a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 1,136 reviews. It is one of 35 dentists in Mesquite listed in this directory. You can contact Bear Creek Family Dentistry by phone at +1 972-331-5300.

How Bear Creek Family Dentistry compares in Mesquite

We list 35 dentists in Mesquite. By number of Google reviews, Bear Creek Family Dentistry ranks 3rd among them (1,136 reviews; the average here is 493). Its rating of 4.9 is above the 4.8 average by 0.1 points, and 10 of the 35 have a higher rating.

When Bear Creek Family Dentistry is open

Bear Creek Family Dentistry is open 5 days a week, about 44 hours in total, and closed on Friday and Sunday. The earliest opening is 8 AM (Saturday) and the latest closing is 6 PM (Monday). It opens by 9 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday and Saturday.

Other dentists near Bear Creek Family Dentistry

Within about 3 miles of Bear Creek Family Dentistry we list 37 other dentists. The closest is Mesquite Dental Clinic, 0.3 mi away. Of the 5 nearest, 3 have a higher Google rating than Bear Creek Family Dentistry.

NameDistanceRatingReviews
Mesquite Dental Clinic0.3 mi4.964
Inspire Dental & Orthodontics - Mesquite0.3 mi5.01,352
OS Dental0.7 mi5.0675
Mesquite Dental Suite0.8 mi5.0985
Mesquite Dental & Implant Center0.9 mi4.9710

The 75150 area

In ZIP code 75150 our directory lists 1,116 businesses, including 21 other dentists besides Bear Creek Family Dentistry.

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

4.91,136 Google reviews

Bear Creek Family Dentistry has a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5 based on 1,136 reviews. Read all 1,136 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Closed now (Friday 9:27 PM CT)

Monday9 AM–6 PM
Tuesday9 AM–6 PM
Wednesday9 AM–6 PM
Thursday9 AM–6 PM
Friday TodayClosed
Saturday8 AM–4 PM
SundayClosed

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

Bear Creek Family Dentistry: hours, phone and reviews

What are Bear Creek Family Dentistry hours?

The opening hours of Bear Creek Family Dentistry are: Monday–Thursday: 9 AM–6 PM; Friday: Closed; Saturday: 8 AM–4 PM; Sunday: Closed.

Is Bear Creek Family Dentistry open now?

No. As of Friday 9:27 PM CT, Bear Creek Family Dentistry is closed.

What is the phone number of Bear Creek Family Dentistry?

The phone number of Bear Creek Family Dentistry is +1 972-331-5300.

Where is Bear Creek Family Dentistry located?

Bear Creek Family Dentistry is located at 2110 N Galloway Ave #104, Mesquite, TX 75150, United States.

How is Bear Creek Family Dentistry rated?

Bear Creek Family Dentistry has a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 1,136 reviews.

Other dentists nearby

See all dentists in Mesquite →