Search
WhiteWater Express Car Wash – Car wash in Marble Falls
Car wash

WhiteWater Express Car Wash

Marble Falls, TX 78654
Open now · until 8 PM
4.81,836 Google reviews

WhiteWater Express Car Wash is a Car wash located at 1212 RM 1431, Marble Falls, TX 78654, United States. It has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 1,836 reviews. It is one of 10 car washes in Marble Falls listed in this directory. You can contact WhiteWater Express Car Wash by phone at +1 737-242-2288.

How WhiteWater Express Car Wash compares in Marble Falls

We list 10 car washes in Marble Falls. By number of Google reviews, WhiteWater Express Car Wash ranks 1st among them (1,836 reviews; the average here is 299). Its rating of 4.8 is above the 4.2 average by 0.6 points, and 2 of the 10 have a higher rating.

When WhiteWater Express Car Wash is open

WhiteWater Express Car Wash is open 7 days a week, about 88 hours in total, with no regular day off. The earliest opening is 7:30 AM (Monday) and the latest closing is 8 PM (Monday). It opens by 9 AM every day.

Other car washes near WhiteWater Express Car Wash

Within about 3 miles of WhiteWater Express Car Wash we list 9 other car washes. The closest is Blue Wolfe Car Wash & Storage Rental, 0.2 mi away. Of the 5 nearest, 1 has a higher Google rating than WhiteWater Express Car Wash.

NameDistanceRatingReviews
Blue Wolfe Car Wash & Storage Rental0.2 mi5.02
Mustang Car Wash0.2 mi3.34
Car Wash0.4 mi–0
Morman Mill Car Wash0.6 mi3.6145
Roadrunner Carwash0.6 mi4.0158

The 78654 area

In ZIP code 78654 our directory lists 1,324 businesses, including 9 other car washes besides WhiteWater Express Car Wash.

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

4.81,836 Google reviews

WhiteWater Express Car Wash has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 based on 1,836 reviews. Read all 1,836 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Open now · until 8 PM (Friday 4:22 PM CT)

Monday7:30 AM–8 PM
Tuesday7:30 AM–8 PM
Wednesday7:30 AM–8 PM
Thursday7:30 AM–8 PM
Friday Today7:30 AM–8 PM
Saturday7:30 AM–8 PM
Sunday7:30 AM–8 PM

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

WhiteWater Express Car Wash: hours, phone and reviews

What are WhiteWater Express Car Wash hours?

WhiteWater Express Car Wash is open 7:30 AM–8 PM every day.

Is WhiteWater Express Car Wash open now?

Yes. As of Friday 4:22 PM CT, WhiteWater Express Car Wash is open until 8 PM.

What is the phone number of WhiteWater Express Car Wash?

The phone number of WhiteWater Express Car Wash is +1 737-242-2288.

Where is WhiteWater Express Car Wash located?

WhiteWater Express Car Wash is located at 1212 RM 1431, Marble Falls, TX 78654, United States.

How is WhiteWater Express Car Wash rated?

WhiteWater Express Car Wash has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 1,836 reviews.

Other car washes nearby

See all car washes in Marble Falls →