Search
54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse – Restaurant in Mansfield
Restaurant

54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse

Mansfield, TX 76063
Open now · until 11 PM
4.22,216 Google reviews

54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse is a restaurant located at 600 U.S. 287 Frontage Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063, United States. It has a Google rating of 4.2 out of 5 from 2,216 reviews. It is one of 135 restaurants in Mansfield listed in this directory. You can contact 54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse by phone at +1 682-719-5410.

How 54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse compares in Mansfield

We list 135 restaurants in Mansfield. By number of Google reviews, 54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse ranks 15th among them (2,216 reviews; the average here is 946). Its rating of 4.2 is below the 4.3 average by 0.1 points, and 79 of the 135 have a higher rating. People searching for the best restaurant in Mansfield usually compare exactly these two numbers: rating and review count.

When 54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse is open

54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse is open 7 days a week, about 86 hours in total, with no regular day off. The earliest opening is 11 AM (Monday) and the latest closing is midnight (Friday). It is open until 10 PM or later every day.

Looking for a restaurant in Mansfield?

Need a restaurant open on Sunday? 54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse is open on Sundays from 11 AM to 11 PM. For a late night restaurant in Mansfield, note that 54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse stays open until midnight on Fridays.

Other restaurants near 54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse

Within about 3 miles of 54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse we list 130 other restaurants. The closest is Freddy's Frozen Custard & Steakburgers, under 0.1 mi away. Of the 5 nearest, 2 have a higher Google rating than 54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse.

NameDistanceRatingReviews
Freddy's Frozen Custard & Steakburgersunder 0.1 mi3.8310
Chuy'sunder 0.1 mi4.3243
House BBQ & HotPot Restaurants0.1 mi4.6119
King Crab House0.1 mi4.2936
Portillo's Mansfield0.1 mi3.9427

The 76063 area

In ZIP code 76063 our directory lists 1,833 businesses, including 134 other restaurants besides 54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse.

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

4.22,216 Google reviews

54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse has a Google rating of 4.2 out of 5 based on 2,216 reviews. Read all 2,216 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Open now · until 11 PM (Thursday 10:31 PM CT)

Monday11 AM–11 PM
Tuesday11 AM–11 PM
Wednesday11 AM–11 PM
Thursday Today11 AM–11 PM
Friday11 AM–12 AM
Saturday11 AM–12 AM
Sunday11 AM–11 PM

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse: hours, phone and reviews

What are 54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse hours?

The opening hours of 54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse are: Monday–Thursday: 11 AM–11 PM; Friday–Saturday: 11 AM–12 AM; Sunday: 11 AM–11 PM.

Is 54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse open now?

Yes. As of Thursday 10:31 PM CT, 54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse is open until 11 PM.

What is the phone number of 54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse?

The phone number of 54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse is +1 682-719-5410.

Where is 54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse located?

54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse is located at 600 U.S. 287 Frontage Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063, United States.

How is 54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse rated?

54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse has a Google rating of 4.2 out of 5 from 2,216 reviews.

Other restaurants nearby

See all restaurants in Mansfield →