Search
Element Dental & Orthodontics Lufkin – Dentist in Lufkin
Dentist

Element Dental & Orthodontics Lufkin

Lufkin, TX 75901
Closed now
4.61,432 Google reviews

Element Dental & Orthodontics Lufkin is a Dentist located at 103 N Brentwood Dr #400, Lufkin, TX 75901, United States. It has a Google rating of 4.6 out of 5 from 1,432 reviews. It is one of 35 dentists in Lufkin listed in this directory. You can contact Element Dental & Orthodontics Lufkin by phone at +1 936-465-9266.

How Element Dental & Orthodontics Lufkin compares in Lufkin

We list 35 dentists in Lufkin. By number of Google reviews, Element Dental & Orthodontics Lufkin ranks 1st among them (1,432 reviews; the average here is 330). Its rating of 4.6 is above the 4.2 average by 0.4 points, and 16 of the 35 have a higher rating.

When Element Dental & Orthodontics Lufkin is open

Element Dental & Orthodontics Lufkin is open 5 days a week, about 45 hours in total, and closed on weekends. The earliest opening is 9 AM (Monday) and the latest closing is 6 PM (Monday). It opens by 9 AM on weekdays.

Other dentists near Element Dental & Orthodontics Lufkin

Within about 3 miles of Element Dental & Orthodontics Lufkin we list 34 other dentists. The closest is Daniel Antee, 0.8 mi away. Of the 5 nearest, 2 have a higher Google rating than Element Dental & Orthodontics Lufkin.

NameDistanceRatingReviews
Daniel Antee0.8 mi1.01
Dental Center of Lufkin0.8 mi5.01,217
John Patterson, DDS0.8 mi0.00
Goodland Dentistry0.9 mi3.8408
Dr. Amy L. Ross DDS0.9 mi5.01

The 75901 area

In ZIP code 75901 our directory lists 1,139 businesses, including 10 other dentists besides Element Dental & Orthodontics Lufkin.

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

4.61,432 Google reviews

Element Dental & Orthodontics Lufkin has a Google rating of 4.6 out of 5 based on 1,432 reviews. Read all 1,432 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Closed now (Friday 8:34 PM CT)

Monday9 AM–6 PM
Tuesday9 AM–6 PM
Wednesday9 AM–6 PM
Thursday9 AM–6 PM
Friday Today9 AM–6 PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

Element Dental & Orthodontics Lufkin: hours, phone and reviews

What are Element Dental & Orthodontics Lufkin hours?

The opening hours of Element Dental & Orthodontics Lufkin are: Monday–Friday: 9 AM–6 PM; Saturday–Sunday: Closed.

Is Element Dental & Orthodontics Lufkin open now?

No. As of Friday 8:34 PM CT, Element Dental & Orthodontics Lufkin is closed.

What is the phone number of Element Dental & Orthodontics Lufkin?

The phone number of Element Dental & Orthodontics Lufkin is +1 936-465-9266.

Where is Element Dental & Orthodontics Lufkin located?

Element Dental & Orthodontics Lufkin is located at 103 N Brentwood Dr #400, Lufkin, TX 75901, United States.

How is Element Dental & Orthodontics Lufkin rated?

Element Dental & Orthodontics Lufkin has a Google rating of 4.6 out of 5 from 1,432 reviews.

Other dentists nearby

See all dentists in Lufkin →