Search
Beauty salon

Brezzy Bree Beauty Salon

Lufkin, TX 75904
Closed now
3.02 Google reviews

Brezzy Bree Beauty Salon is a Beauty salon located at 179 Doda, Lufkin, TX 75904, United States. It has a Google rating of 3.0 out of 5 from 2 reviews. It is one of 30 beauty salons in Lufkin listed in this directory. You can contact Brezzy Bree Beauty Salon by phone at +1 903-270-9542.

How Brezzy Bree Beauty Salon compares in Lufkin

We list 30 beauty salons in Lufkin. By number of Google reviews, Brezzy Bree Beauty Salon ranks 25th among them (2 reviews; the average here is 20). Its rating of 3.0 is below the 4.6 average by 1.6 points, and 26 of the 30 have a higher rating.

When Brezzy Bree Beauty Salon is open

Brezzy Bree Beauty Salon is open 3 days a week, about 35 hours in total, and closed on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday and Sunday. The earliest opening is 12 AM (Monday) and the latest closing is midnight (Monday). It is open until 10 PM or later on Mondays. It opens by 9 AM on Mondays.

Other beauty salons near Brezzy Bree Beauty Salon

Within about 3 miles of Brezzy Bree Beauty Salon we list 7 other beauty salons. The closest is Salón de Belleza Buena Vista, 0.4 mi away. Of the 5 nearest, 4 have a higher Google rating than Brezzy Bree Beauty Salon.

NameDistanceRatingReviews
Salón de Belleza Buena Vista0.4 mi–0
Bliss Hair Studio LLC0.6 mi4.827
Merle Norman Cosmetics Studio1.6 mi4.319
MIS.LASH2.4 mi5.07
Lydia Beauty Salon3.0 mi4.312

The 75904 area

In ZIP code 75904 our directory lists 956 businesses, including 15 other beauty salons besides Brezzy Bree Beauty Salon.

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

3.02 Google reviews

Brezzy Bree Beauty Salon has a Google rating of 3.0 out of 5 based on 2 reviews. Read all 2 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Closed now (Friday 6:25 PM CT)

MondayOpen 24 hours
TuesdayClosed
WednesdayClosed
ThursdayClosed
Friday Today10 AM–3:30 PM
Saturday10 AM–3:30 PM
SundayClosed

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

Brezzy Bree Beauty Salon: hours, phone and reviews

What are Brezzy Bree Beauty Salon hours?

The opening hours of Brezzy Bree Beauty Salon are: Monday: Open 24 hours; Tuesday–Thursday: Closed; Friday–Saturday: 10 AM–3:30 PM; Sunday: Closed.

Is Brezzy Bree Beauty Salon open now?

No. As of Friday 6:25 PM CT, Brezzy Bree Beauty Salon is closed.

What is the phone number of Brezzy Bree Beauty Salon?

The phone number of Brezzy Bree Beauty Salon is +1 903-270-9542.

Where is Brezzy Bree Beauty Salon located?

Brezzy Bree Beauty Salon is located at 179 Doda, Lufkin, TX 75904, United States.

How is Brezzy Bree Beauty Salon rated?

Brezzy Bree Beauty Salon has a Google rating of 3.0 out of 5 from 2 reviews.

Other beauty salons nearby

See all beauty salons in Lufkin →