Search
Fat Boyzzz – Restaurant in Longview
Restaurant

Fat Boyzzz

Longview, TX 75602
Closed now
4.71,175 Google reviews

Fat Boyzzz is a restaurant located at 607 N Access Rd, Longview, TX 75602, United States. It has a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5 from 1,175 reviews. It is one of 186 restaurants in Longview listed in this directory. You can contact Fat Boyzzz by phone at +1 903-619-3301.

How Fat Boyzzz compares in Longview

We list 186 restaurants in Longview. By number of Google reviews, Fat Boyzzz ranks 41st among them (1,175 reviews; the average here is 774). Its rating of 4.7 is above the 4.3 average by 0.4 points, and 14 of the 186 have a higher rating. People searching for the best restaurant in Longview usually compare exactly these two numbers: rating and review count.

When Fat Boyzzz is open

Fat Boyzzz is open 6 days a week, about 25 hours in total, and closed on Mondays. The earliest opening is 11 AM (Tuesday) and the latest closing is 7 PM (Friday).

Looking for a restaurant in Longview?

Need a restaurant open on Sunday? Fat Boyzzz is open on Sundays from 11 AM to 3 PM.

Other restaurants near Fat Boyzzz

Within about 3 miles of Fat Boyzzz we list 42 other restaurants. The closest is LONGVIEW FOOD MART, 0.3 mi away. Of the 5 nearest, 1 has a higher Google rating than Fat Boyzzz.

NameDistanceRatingReviews
LONGVIEW FOOD MART0.3 mi3.831
Longview Burger Mart0.3 mi4.166
Waffle House0.3 mi4.21,052
Yimm's mexican restaurant0.3 mi4.3140
White's Bar-B-Q Restaurant0.4 mi4.910

The 75602 area

In ZIP code 75602 our directory lists 326 businesses, including 24 other restaurants besides Fat Boyzzz.

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

4.71,175 Google reviews

Fat Boyzzz has a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5 based on 1,175 reviews. Read all 1,175 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Closed now (Thursday 11:54 PM CT)

MondayClosed
Tuesday11 AM–2 PM
Wednesday11 AM–2 PM
Thursday Today11 AM–2 PM
Friday11 AM–2 PM, 5–7 PM
Saturday12–7 PM
Sunday11 AM–3 PM

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

Fat Boyzzz: hours, phone and reviews

What are Fat Boyzzz hours?

The opening hours of Fat Boyzzz are: Monday: Closed; Tuesday–Thursday: 11 AM–2 PM; Friday: 11 AM–2 PM, 5–7 PM; Saturday: 12–7 PM; Sunday: 11 AM–3 PM.

Is Fat Boyzzz open now?

No. As of Thursday 11:54 PM CT, Fat Boyzzz is closed.

What is the phone number of Fat Boyzzz?

The phone number of Fat Boyzzz is +1 903-619-3301.

Where is Fat Boyzzz located?

Fat Boyzzz is located at 607 N Access Rd, Longview, TX 75602, United States.

How is Fat Boyzzz rated?

Fat Boyzzz has a Google rating of 4.7 out of 5 from 1,175 reviews.

Other restaurants nearby

See all restaurants in Longview →