Search
Tacos Kissi. Laredo, TX. – Mexican restaurant in Laredo
Mexican restaurant

Tacos Kissi. Laredo, TX.

Laredo, TX 78041
Open now · until 12 AM
4.52,370 Google reviews

Tacos Kissi. Laredo, TX. is a Mexican restaurant located at 4318 San Bernardo Ave, Laredo, TX 78041, United States. It has a Google rating of 4.5 out of 5 from 2,370 reviews. It is one of 380 restaurants in Laredo listed in this directory. You can contact Tacos Kissi. Laredo, TX. by phone at +1 956-726-9933.

How Tacos Kissi. Laredo, TX. compares in Laredo

We list 380 restaurants in Laredo. By number of Google reviews, Tacos Kissi. Laredo, TX. ranks 12th among them (2,370 reviews; the average here is 531). Its rating of 4.5 is above the 4.3 average by 0.2 points, and 89 of the 380 have a higher rating. People searching for the best restaurant in Laredo usually compare exactly these two numbers: rating and review count.

When Tacos Kissi. Laredo, TX. is open

Tacos Kissi. Laredo, TX. is open 7 days a week, about 114 hours in total, with no regular day off. The earliest opening is 8 AM (Monday) and the latest closing is 1 AM (Friday). It is open until 10 PM or later every day. It opens by 9 AM every day, early enough for breakfast.

Looking for a restaurant in Laredo?

Need a restaurant open on Sunday? Tacos Kissi. Laredo, TX. is open on Sundays from 8 AM to midnight. For a late night restaurant in Laredo, note that Tacos Kissi. Laredo, TX. stays open until 1 AM on Fridays.

Other restaurants near Tacos Kissi. Laredo, TX.

Within about 3 miles of Tacos Kissi. Laredo, TX. we list 211 other restaurants. The closest is Danny's Restaurant, under 0.1 mi away. Of the 5 nearest, 1 has a higher Google rating than Tacos Kissi. Laredo, TX..

NameDistanceRatingReviews
Danny's Restaurantunder 0.1 mi4.32,003
Domino's Pizzaunder 0.1 mi4.8179
Bravo Italia Restaurant0.1 mi4.0118
Taqueria Coyutla0.1 mi4.31,045
Taco Palenque San Bernardo0.2 mi4.44,953

The 78041 area

In ZIP code 78041 our directory lists 1,836 businesses, including 152 other restaurants besides Tacos Kissi. Laredo, TX..

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

4.52,370 Google reviews

Tacos Kissi. Laredo, TX. has a Google rating of 4.5 out of 5 based on 2,370 reviews. Read all 2,370 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Open now · until 12 AM (Thursday 8:59 PM CT)

Monday8 AM–12 AM
Tuesday8 AM–12 AM
Wednesday8 AM–12 AM
Thursday Today8 AM–12 AM
Friday8 AM–1 AM
Saturday8 AM–1 AM
Sunday8 AM–12 AM

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

Tacos Kissi. Laredo, TX.: hours, phone and reviews

What are Tacos Kissi. Laredo, TX. hours?

The opening hours of Tacos Kissi. Laredo, TX. are: Monday–Thursday: 8 AM–12 AM; Friday–Saturday: 8 AM–1 AM; Sunday: 8 AM–12 AM.

Is Tacos Kissi. Laredo, TX. open now?

Yes. As of Thursday 8:59 PM CT, Tacos Kissi. Laredo, TX. is open until 12 AM.

What is the phone number of Tacos Kissi. Laredo, TX.?

The phone number of Tacos Kissi. Laredo, TX. is +1 956-726-9933.

Where is Tacos Kissi. Laredo, TX. located?

Tacos Kissi. Laredo, TX. is located at 4318 San Bernardo Ave, Laredo, TX 78041, United States.

How is Tacos Kissi. Laredo, TX. rated?

Tacos Kissi. Laredo, TX. has a Google rating of 4.5 out of 5 from 2,370 reviews.

Other restaurants nearby

See all Mexican restaurants in Laredo →