Search
Price Plaza – Shopping mall in Katy
Shopping mall

Price Plaza

Katy, TX 77449
4.41,973 Google reviews

Price Plaza is a Shopping mall located at 20290 Katy Fwy, Katy, TX 77449, United States. It has a Google rating of 4.4 out of 5 from 1,973 reviews. It is one of 40 shopping malls in Katy listed in this directory. You can contact Price Plaza by phone at +1 281-970-3300.

How Price Plaza compares in Katy

We list 40 shopping malls in Katy. By number of Google reviews, Price Plaza ranks 4th among them (1,973 reviews; the average here is 1,066). Its rating of 4.4 is below the 4.5 average by 0.1 points, and 20 of the 40 have a higher rating.

Other shopping malls near Price Plaza

Within about 3 miles of Price Plaza we list 17 other shopping malls. The closest is Fry Road Crossing Shopping Center, 0.4 mi away. Of the 5 nearest, 1 has a higher Google rating than Price Plaza.

NameDistanceRatingReviews
Fry Road Crossing Shopping Center0.4 mi4.41,330
Nottingham Plaza0.4 mi4.5117
Westgate Marketplace0.4 mi4.43,085
Greentree Shopping Center0.6 mi4.41,334
Westlake Plaza0.7 mi4.4219

The 77449 area

In ZIP code 77449 our directory lists 2,036 businesses, including 11 other shopping malls besides Price Plaza.

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

4.41,973 Google reviews

Price Plaza has a Google rating of 4.4 out of 5 based on 1,973 reviews. Read all 1,973 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Opening hours are not listed. Please call ahead at +1 281-970-3300.

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

Price Plaza: hours, phone and reviews

What are Price Plaza hours?

Opening hours for Price Plaza are not listed. Call +1 281-970-3300 to check before you go.

What is the phone number of Price Plaza?

The phone number of Price Plaza is +1 281-970-3300.

Where is Price Plaza located?

Price Plaza is located at 20290 Katy Fwy, Katy, TX 77449, United States.

How is Price Plaza rated?

Price Plaza has a Google rating of 4.4 out of 5 from 1,973 reviews.

Other shopping malls nearby

See all shopping malls in Katy →