Search
Pick Your Part - Houston Northville – Towing service in Houston
Towing service

Pick Your Part - Houston Northville

Houston, TX 77038
Closed now
3.61,212 Google reviews

Pick Your Part - Houston Northville is a Towing service located at 1100 Northville St, Houston, TX 77038, United States. It has a Google rating of 3.6 out of 5 from 1,212 reviews. It is one of 351 towing services in Houston listed in this directory. You can contact Pick Your Part - Houston Northville by phone at +1 800-962-2277.

How Pick Your Part - Houston Northville compares in Houston

We list 351 towing services in Houston. By number of Google reviews, Pick Your Part - Houston Northville ranks 3rd among them (1,212 reviews; the average here is 107). Its rating of 3.6 is below the 4.5 average by 0.9 points, and 285 of the 351 have a higher rating.

When Pick Your Part - Houston Northville is open

Pick Your Part - Houston Northville is open 7 days a week, about 53 hours in total, with no regular day off. The earliest opening is 8 AM (Saturday) and the latest closing is 4:30 PM (Monday). It opens by 9 AM every day.

Other towing services near Pick Your Part - Houston Northville

Within about 3 miles of Pick Your Part - Houston Northville we list 10 other towing services. The closest is Marx Motorcycle Moving, 0.4 mi away. Of the 5 nearest, 5 have a higher Google rating than Pick Your Part - Houston Northville.

NameDistanceRatingReviews
Marx Motorcycle Moving0.4 mi4.726
Allan motors & wrecker service0.9 mi4.213
Aldine Wrecker Service1.3 mi4.9202
Towing Star Houston1.5 mi3.8153
GARCIA'S ROADSIDE SERVICE1.6 mi4.619

The 77038 area

In ZIP code 77038 our directory lists 416 businesses, including 1 other towing service besides Pick Your Part - Houston Northville.

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

3.61,212 Google reviews

Pick Your Part - Houston Northville has a Google rating of 3.6 out of 5 based on 1,212 reviews. Read all 1,212 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Closed now (Friday 7:38 PM CT)

Monday9 AM–4:30 PM
Tuesday9 AM–4:30 PM
Wednesday9 AM–4:30 PM
Thursday9 AM–4:30 PM
Friday Today9 AM–4:30 PM
Saturday8 AM–3:30 PM
Sunday8 AM–3:30 PM

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

Pick Your Part - Houston Northville: hours, phone and reviews

What are Pick Your Part - Houston Northville hours?

The opening hours of Pick Your Part - Houston Northville are: Monday–Friday: 9 AM–4:30 PM; Saturday–Sunday: 8 AM–3:30 PM.

Is Pick Your Part - Houston Northville open now?

No. As of Friday 7:38 PM CT, Pick Your Part - Houston Northville is closed.

What is the phone number of Pick Your Part - Houston Northville?

The phone number of Pick Your Part - Houston Northville is +1 800-962-2277.

Where is Pick Your Part - Houston Northville located?

Pick Your Part - Houston Northville is located at 1100 Northville St, Houston, TX 77038, United States.

How is Pick Your Part - Houston Northville rated?

Pick Your Part - Houston Northville has a Google rating of 3.6 out of 5 from 1,212 reviews.

Other towing services nearby

See all towing services in Houston →