Search
Milano Nail Spa Meyerland – Nail salon in Houston
Nail salon

Milano Nail Spa Meyerland

Houston, TX 77096
Open now · until 7:30 PM
4.83,546 Google reviews

Milano Nail Spa Meyerland is a Nail salon located at 600 Meyerland Plz, Houston, TX 77096, United States. It has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 3,546 reviews. It is one of 728 nail salons in Houston listed in this directory. You can contact Milano Nail Spa Meyerland by phone at +1 281-974-2904.

How Milano Nail Spa Meyerland compares in Houston

We list 728 nail salons in Houston. By number of Google reviews, Milano Nail Spa Meyerland ranks 9th among them (3,546 reviews; the average here is 322). Its rating of 4.8 is above the 4.3 average by 0.5 points, and 99 of the 728 have a higher rating.

When Milano Nail Spa Meyerland is open

Milano Nail Spa Meyerland is open 7 days a week, about 68 hours in total, with no regular day off. The earliest opening is 9 AM (Saturday) and the latest closing is 7:30 PM (Monday). It opens by 9 AM on Saturdays.

Other nail salons near Milano Nail Spa Meyerland

Within about 3 miles of Milano Nail Spa Meyerland we list 40 other nail salons. The closest is Organic Nails By Yvonne, 0.2 mi away. Of the 5 nearest, none has a higher Google rating than Milano Nail Spa Meyerland.

NameDistanceRatingReviews
Organic Nails By Yvonne0.2 mi4.690
Nails of America Meyerland0.2 mi4.41,503
Fizz Nails0.3 mi4.8157
Tic Tac Nails & Spa1.1 mi4.1226
Citris Nail Spa1.2 mi4.086

The 77096 area

In ZIP code 77096 our directory lists 599 businesses, including 10 other nail salons besides Milano Nail Spa Meyerland.

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

4.83,546 Google reviews

Milano Nail Spa Meyerland has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 based on 3,546 reviews. Read all 3,546 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Open now · until 7:30 PM (Friday 2:47 PM CT)

Monday9:30 AM–7:30 PM
Tuesday9:30 AM–7:30 PM
Wednesday9:30 AM–7:30 PM
Thursday9:30 AM–7:30 PM
Friday Today9:30 AM–7:30 PM
Saturday9 AM–7 PM
Sunday10 AM–6 PM

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

Milano Nail Spa Meyerland: hours, phone and reviews

What are Milano Nail Spa Meyerland hours?

The opening hours of Milano Nail Spa Meyerland are: Monday–Friday: 9:30 AM–7:30 PM; Saturday: 9 AM–7 PM; Sunday: 10 AM–6 PM.

Is Milano Nail Spa Meyerland open now?

Yes. As of Friday 2:47 PM CT, Milano Nail Spa Meyerland is open until 7:30 PM.

What is the phone number of Milano Nail Spa Meyerland?

The phone number of Milano Nail Spa Meyerland is +1 281-974-2904.

Where is Milano Nail Spa Meyerland located?

Milano Nail Spa Meyerland is located at 600 Meyerland Plz, Houston, TX 77096, United States.

How is Milano Nail Spa Meyerland rated?

Milano Nail Spa Meyerland has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 3,546 reviews.

Other nail salons nearby

See all nail salons in Houston →