Search
Mac Haik Chevrolet – Used car dealer in Houston
Used car dealer

Mac Haik Chevrolet

Houston, TX 77079
Open now · until 9 PM
4.68,520 Google reviews

Mac Haik Chevrolet is an Used car dealer located at 11711 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77079, United States. It has a Google rating of 4.6 out of 5 from 8,520 reviews. It is one of 736 used car dealers in Houston listed in this directory. You can contact Mac Haik Chevrolet by phone at +1 281-497-6600.

How Mac Haik Chevrolet compares in Houston

We list 736 used car dealers in Houston. By number of Google reviews, Mac Haik Chevrolet ranks 7th among them (8,520 reviews; the average here is 543). Its rating of 4.6 is above the 4.2 average by 0.4 points, and 237 of the 736 have a higher rating.

When Mac Haik Chevrolet is open

Mac Haik Chevrolet is open 6 days a week, about 82 hours in total, and closed on Sundays. The earliest opening is 7 AM (Monday) and the latest closing is 9 PM (Monday). It opens by 9 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday and Saturday.

Other used car dealers near Mac Haik Chevrolet

Within about 3 miles of Mac Haik Chevrolet we list 17 other used car dealers. The closest is Don McGill Toyota, 0.3 mi away. Of the 5 nearest, 1 has a higher Google rating than Mac Haik Chevrolet.

NameDistanceRatingReviews
Don McGill Toyota0.3 mi4.510,866
Porsche West Houston0.3 mi4.61,683
Mossy Nissan0.5 mi4.54,278
Mossy INEOS Grenadier0.6 mi4.8157
West Houston INFINITI0.6 mi4.62,633

The 77079 area

In ZIP code 77079 our directory lists 787 businesses, including 12 other used car dealers besides Mac Haik Chevrolet.

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

4.68,520 Google reviews

Mac Haik Chevrolet has a Google rating of 4.6 out of 5 based on 8,520 reviews. Read all 8,520 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Open now · until 9 PM (Thursday 8:44 PM CT)

Monday7 AM–9 PM
Tuesday7 AM–9 PM
Wednesday7 AM–9 PM
Thursday Today7 AM–9 PM
Friday7 AM–9 PM
Saturday7 AM–7 PM
SundayClosed

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

Mac Haik Chevrolet: hours, phone and reviews

What are Mac Haik Chevrolet hours?

The opening hours of Mac Haik Chevrolet are: Monday–Friday: 7 AM–9 PM; Saturday: 7 AM–7 PM; Sunday: Closed.

Is Mac Haik Chevrolet open now?

Yes. As of Thursday 8:44 PM CT, Mac Haik Chevrolet is open until 9 PM.

What is the phone number of Mac Haik Chevrolet?

The phone number of Mac Haik Chevrolet is +1 281-497-6600.

Where is Mac Haik Chevrolet located?

Mac Haik Chevrolet is located at 11711 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77079, United States.

How is Mac Haik Chevrolet rated?

Mac Haik Chevrolet has a Google rating of 4.6 out of 5 from 8,520 reviews.

Other used car dealers nearby

See all used car dealers in Houston →