Search
85°C Bakery Cafe - Houston (Bellaire) – Bakery in Houston
Bakery

85°C Bakery Cafe - Houston (Bellaire)

Houston, TX 77036
Open now · until 9 PM
4.43,193 Google reviews

85°C Bakery Cafe - Houston (Bellaire) is a Bakery located at 9750 Bellaire Blvd #168, Houston, TX 77036, United States. It has a Google rating of 4.4 out of 5 from 3,193 reviews. It is one of 501 bakeries in Houston listed in this directory. You can contact 85°C Bakery Cafe - Houston (Bellaire) by phone at +1 832-831-2458.

How 85°C Bakery Cafe - Houston (Bellaire) compares in Houston

We list 501 bakeries in Houston. By number of Google reviews, 85°C Bakery Cafe - Houston (Bellaire) ranks 13th among them (3,193 reviews; the average here is 442). Its rating of 4.4 is below the 4.5 average by 0.1 points, and 250 of the 501 have a higher rating.

When 85°C Bakery Cafe - Houston (Bellaire) is open

85°C Bakery Cafe - Houston (Bellaire) is open 7 days a week, about 91 hours in total, with no regular day off. The earliest opening is 8 AM (Monday) and the latest closing is 9 PM (Monday). It opens by 9 AM every day.

Other bakeries near 85°C Bakery Cafe - Houston (Bellaire)

Within about 3 miles of 85°C Bakery Cafe - Houston (Bellaire) we list 34 other bakeries. The closest is Kamalan bakery, under 0.1 mi away. Of the 5 nearest, 4 have a higher Google rating than 85°C Bakery Cafe - Houston (Bellaire).

NameDistanceRatingReviews
Kamalan bakeryunder 0.1 mi4.5372
TOUS les JOURS Bakery Café - Bellaire0.1 mi4.0106
King Bakery0.1 mi4.6230
IBUN Bakery 大芳0.1 mi4.7166
Sweet Lilly Rose Bakes0.3 mi5.023

The 77036 area

In ZIP code 77036 our directory lists 1,232 businesses, including 13 other bakeries besides 85°C Bakery Cafe - Houston (Bellaire).

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

4.43,193 Google reviews

85°C Bakery Cafe - Houston (Bellaire) has a Google rating of 4.4 out of 5 based on 3,193 reviews. Read all 3,193 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Open now · until 9 PM (Friday 8:28 PM CT)

Monday8 AM–9 PM
Tuesday8 AM–9 PM
Wednesday8 AM–9 PM
Thursday8 AM–9 PM
Friday Today8 AM–9 PM
Saturday8 AM–9 PM
Sunday8 AM–9 PM

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

85°C Bakery Cafe - Houston (Bellaire): hours, phone and reviews

What are 85°C Bakery Cafe - Houston (Bellaire) hours?

85°C Bakery Cafe - Houston (Bellaire) is open 8 AM–9 PM every day.

Is 85°C Bakery Cafe - Houston (Bellaire) open now?

Yes. As of Friday 8:28 PM CT, 85°C Bakery Cafe - Houston (Bellaire) is open until 9 PM.

What is the phone number of 85°C Bakery Cafe - Houston (Bellaire)?

The phone number of 85°C Bakery Cafe - Houston (Bellaire) is +1 832-831-2458.

Where is 85°C Bakery Cafe - Houston (Bellaire) located?

85°C Bakery Cafe - Houston (Bellaire) is located at 9750 Bellaire Blvd #168, Houston, TX 77036, United States.

How is 85°C Bakery Cafe - Houston (Bellaire) rated?

85°C Bakery Cafe - Houston (Bellaire) has a Google rating of 4.4 out of 5 from 3,193 reviews.

Other bakeries nearby

See all bakeries in Houston →