Enterprise Rent-A-Car
Enterprise Rent-A-Car is a Car rental agency located at 3511 East US Hwy 377, Granbury, TX 76049, United States. It has a Google rating of 4.3 out of 5 from 328 reviews. It is one of 2 car rental agencies in Granbury listed in this directory. You can contact Enterprise Rent-A-Car by phone at +1 817-579-5425.
How Enterprise Rent-A-Car compares in Granbury
We list 2 car rental agencies in Granbury. By number of Google reviews, Enterprise Rent-A-Car ranks 1st among them (328 reviews; the average here is 328). Its rating of 4.3 is the same as the 4.3 average, and no other listing in this group has a higher rating.
When Enterprise Rent-A-Car is open
Enterprise Rent-A-Car is open 6 days a week, about 52 hours in total, and closed on Sundays. The earliest opening is 7:30 AM (Monday) and the latest closing is 5 PM (Monday). It opens by 9 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday and Saturday.
The 76049 area
In ZIP code 76049 our directory lists 913 businesses, and Enterprise Rent-A-Car is the only one in this category.
Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.
★ Reviews & photos
Enterprise Rent-A-Car has a Google rating of 4.3 out of 5 based on 328 reviews. Read all 328 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.
Phone & address
- Address3511 East US Hwy 377, Granbury, TX 76049, United States
- Phone+1 817-579-5425
- CategoryCar rental agency
- Google MapsView on Google Maps
Hours
Closed now (Sunday 9:26 PM CT)
| Monday | 7:30 AM–5 PM |
|---|---|
| Tuesday | 7:30 AM–5 PM |
| Wednesday | 7:30 AM–5 PM |
| Thursday | 7:30 AM–5 PM |
| Friday | 7:30 AM–5 PM |
| Saturday | 9 AM–1 PM |
| Sunday Today | Closed |
Is this your business? Update or remove this listing
Location
Enterprise Rent-A-Car: hours, phone and reviews
What are Enterprise Rent-A-Car hours?
The opening hours of Enterprise Rent-A-Car are: Monday–Friday: 7:30 AM–5 PM; Saturday: 9 AM–1 PM; Sunday: Closed.
Is Enterprise Rent-A-Car open now?
No. As of Sunday 9:26 PM CT, Enterprise Rent-A-Car is closed.
What is the phone number of Enterprise Rent-A-Car?
The phone number of Enterprise Rent-A-Car is +1 817-579-5425.
Where is Enterprise Rent-A-Car located?
Enterprise Rent-A-Car is located at 3511 East US Hwy 377, Granbury, TX 76049, United States.
How is Enterprise Rent-A-Car rated?
Enterprise Rent-A-Car has a Google rating of 4.3 out of 5 from 328 reviews.