Search
Religious organization

HighPoint Church Offices

Friendswood, TX 77546
Closed now
0.0Google rating

HighPoint Church Offices is a Religious organization located at 1376 W Parkwood Ave, Friendswood, TX 77546, United States. It is one of 2 religious organizations in Friendswood listed in this directory. You can contact HighPoint Church Offices by phone at +1 281-993-4112.

How HighPoint Church Offices compares in Friendswood

We list 2 religious organizations in Friendswood. By number of Google reviews, HighPoint Church Offices ranks 2nd among them (0 reviews; the average here is 43). Its rating of 0.0 is below the 2.4 average by 2.4 points, and 1 of the 2 have a higher rating.

When HighPoint Church Offices is open

HighPoint Church Offices is open 4 days a week, about 30 hours in total, and closed on Friday, Saturday and Sunday. The earliest opening is 9 AM (Monday) and the latest closing is 4:30 PM (Monday). It opens by 9 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday and Thursday.

Other religious organizations near HighPoint Church Offices

Within about 3 miles of HighPoint Church Offices we list 2 other religious organizations. The closest is Clear Creek Community Church, West Campus, 1.6 mi away. Of the 2 nearest, 2 have a higher Google rating than HighPoint Church Offices.

NameDistanceRatingReviews
Clear Creek Community Church, West Campus1.6 mi5.04
Friendswood Methodist Church2.4 mi4.786

The 77546 area

In ZIP code 77546 our directory lists 1,492 businesses, including 1 other religious organization besides HighPoint Church Offices.

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

0.0Google rating

HighPoint Church Offices has a Google rating of 0.0 out of 5. Read reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Closed now (Friday 11:35 PM CT)

Monday9 AM–4:30 PM
Tuesday9 AM–4:30 PM
Wednesday9 AM–4:30 PM
Thursday9 AM–4:30 PM
Friday TodayClosed
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

HighPoint Church Offices: hours, phone and reviews

What are HighPoint Church Offices hours?

The opening hours of HighPoint Church Offices are: Monday–Thursday: 9 AM–4:30 PM; Friday–Sunday: Closed.

Is HighPoint Church Offices open now?

No. As of Friday 11:35 PM CT, HighPoint Church Offices is closed.

What is the phone number of HighPoint Church Offices?

The phone number of HighPoint Church Offices is +1 281-993-4112.

Where is HighPoint Church Offices located?

HighPoint Church Offices is located at 1376 W Parkwood Ave, Friendswood, TX 77546, United States.

How is HighPoint Church Offices rated?

HighPoint Church Offices has a Google rating of 0.0 out of 5.

Other religious organizations nearby