Search
54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse – Restaurant in Fort Worth
Restaurant

54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse

Fort Worth, TX 76177
Open now · until 12 AM
4.32,259 Google reviews

54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse is a restaurant located at 9251 Rain Lily Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76177, United States. It has a Google rating of 4.3 out of 5 from 2,259 reviews. It is one of 1,059 restaurants in Fort Worth listed in this directory. You can contact 54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse by phone at +1 817-750-5400.

How 54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse compares in Fort Worth

We list 1,059 restaurants in Fort Worth. By number of Google reviews, 54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse ranks 127th among them (2,259 reviews; the average here is 1,009). Its rating of 4.3 is the same as the 4.3 average, and 566 of the 1,059 have a higher rating. People searching for the best restaurant in Fort Worth usually compare exactly these two numbers: rating and review count.

When 54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse is open

54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse is open 7 days a week, about 86 hours in total, with no regular day off. The earliest opening is 11 AM (Monday) and the latest closing is midnight (Friday). It is open until 10 PM or later every day.

Looking for a restaurant in Fort Worth?

Need a restaurant open on Sunday? 54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse is open on Sundays from 11 AM to 11 PM. For a late night restaurant in Fort Worth, note that 54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse stays open until midnight on Fridays.

Other restaurants near 54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse

Within about 3 miles of 54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse we list 130 other restaurants. The closest is Five Guys, 0.1 mi away. Of the 5 nearest, 1 has a higher Google rating than 54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse.

NameDistanceRatingReviews
Five Guys0.1 mi3.8761
Olive Garden Italian Restaurant0.1 mi4.23,292
My Lan Bistro0.1 mi4.3401
Eggtastic Brunch Cafe0.1 mi4.71,066
Thai & Fusion Ave0.1 mi4.2522

The 76177 area

In ZIP code 76177 our directory lists 674 businesses, including 81 other restaurants besides 54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse.

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

4.32,259 Google reviews

54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse has a Google rating of 4.3 out of 5 based on 2,259 reviews. Read all 2,259 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Open now · until 12 AM (Friday 1:45 PM CT)

Monday11 AM–11 PM
Tuesday11 AM–11 PM
Wednesday11 AM–11 PM
Thursday11 AM–11 PM
Friday Today11 AM–12 AM
Saturday11 AM–12 AM
Sunday11 AM–11 PM

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse: hours, phone and reviews

What are 54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse hours?

The opening hours of 54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse are: Monday–Thursday: 11 AM–11 PM; Friday–Saturday: 11 AM–12 AM; Sunday: 11 AM–11 PM.

Is 54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse open now?

Yes. As of Friday 1:45 PM CT, 54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse is open until 12 AM.

What is the phone number of 54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse?

The phone number of 54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse is +1 817-750-5400.

Where is 54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse located?

54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse is located at 9251 Rain Lily Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76177, United States.

How is 54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse rated?

54th Street Restaurant & Drafthouse has a Google rating of 4.3 out of 5 from 2,259 reviews.

Other restaurants nearby

See all restaurants in Fort Worth →