Search
Imports And More Auto Salvage – Used auto parts store in El Paso
Used auto parts store

Imports And More Auto Salvage

El Paso, TX 79938
Closed now
2.2125 Google reviews

Imports And More Auto Salvage is an Used auto parts store located at 13471 Montana Ave, El Paso, TX 79938, United States. It has a Google rating of 2.2 out of 5 from 125 reviews. It is one of 2 used auto parts stores in El Paso listed in this directory. You can contact Imports And More Auto Salvage by phone at +1 915-855-3269.

How Imports And More Auto Salvage compares in El Paso

We list 2 used auto parts stores in El Paso. By number of Google reviews, Imports And More Auto Salvage ranks 2nd among them (125 reviews; the average here is 637). Its rating of 2.2 is below the 3.3 average by 1.1 points, and 1 of the 2 have a higher rating.

When Imports And More Auto Salvage is open

Imports And More Auto Salvage is open 6 days a week, about 50 hours in total, and closed on Sundays. The earliest opening is 8:30 AM (Monday) and the latest closing is 5 PM (Monday). It opens by 9 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday and Saturday.

The 79938 area

In ZIP code 79938 our directory lists 801 businesses, and Imports And More Auto Salvage is the only one in this category.

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

2.2125 Google reviews

Imports And More Auto Salvage has a Google rating of 2.2 out of 5 based on 125 reviews. Read all 125 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Closed now (Sunday 9:22 PM MT)

Monday8:30 AM–5 PM
Tuesday8:30 AM–5 PM
Wednesday8:30 AM–5 PM
Thursday8:30 AM–5 PM
Friday8:30 AM–5 PM
Saturday8:30 AM–4 PM
Sunday TodayClosed

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

Imports And More Auto Salvage: hours, phone and reviews

What are Imports And More Auto Salvage hours?

The opening hours of Imports And More Auto Salvage are: Monday–Friday: 8:30 AM–5 PM; Saturday: 8:30 AM–4 PM; Sunday: Closed.

Is Imports And More Auto Salvage open now?

No. As of Sunday 9:22 PM MT, Imports And More Auto Salvage is closed.

What is the phone number of Imports And More Auto Salvage?

The phone number of Imports And More Auto Salvage is +1 915-855-3269.

Where is Imports And More Auto Salvage located?

Imports And More Auto Salvage is located at 13471 Montana Ave, El Paso, TX 79938, United States.

How is Imports And More Auto Salvage rated?

Imports And More Auto Salvage has a Google rating of 2.2 out of 5 from 125 reviews.

Other used auto parts stores nearby