Search
AutoSavvy Duncanville – Used car dealer in Duncanville
Used car dealer

AutoSavvy Duncanville

Duncanville, TX 75116
Closed now
4.81,700 Google reviews

AutoSavvy Duncanville is an Used car dealer located at 611 I-20, Duncanville, TX 75116, United States. It has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 1,700 reviews. It is one of 12 used car dealers in Duncanville listed in this directory. You can contact AutoSavvy Duncanville by phone at +1 469-699-8209.

How AutoSavvy Duncanville compares in Duncanville

We list 12 used car dealers in Duncanville. By number of Google reviews, AutoSavvy Duncanville ranks 2nd among them (1,700 reviews; the average here is 441). Its rating of 4.8 is above the 4.1 average by 0.7 points, and 2 of the 12 have a higher rating.

When AutoSavvy Duncanville is open

AutoSavvy Duncanville is open 6 days a week, about 60 hours in total, and closed on Sundays. The earliest opening is 9 AM (Saturday) and the latest closing is 8 PM (Monday). It opens by 9 AM on Saturdays.

Other used car dealers near AutoSavvy Duncanville

Within about 3 miles of AutoSavvy Duncanville we list 19 other used car dealers. The closest is Mega Motors Inc. - Duncanville, 0.1 mi away. Of the 5 nearest, 1 has a higher Google rating than AutoSavvy Duncanville.

NameDistanceRatingReviews
Mega Motors Inc. - Duncanville0.1 mi2.8148
Freedom Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram by Ed Morse0.2 mi4.23,285
The Auto Cave- Dallas0.5 mi4.21,946
B P Auto Group0.7 mi4.52
Ezzy Auto Group LLC0.7 mi5.01

The 75116 area

In ZIP code 75116 our directory lists 680 businesses, including 6 other used car dealers besides AutoSavvy Duncanville.

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

4.81,700 Google reviews

AutoSavvy Duncanville has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 based on 1,700 reviews. Read all 1,700 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Closed now (Thursday 9:01 PM CT)

Monday10 AM–8 PM
Tuesday10 AM–8 PM
Wednesday10 AM–8 PM
Thursday Today10 AM–8 PM
Friday10 AM–8 PM
Saturday9 AM–7 PM
SundayClosed

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

AutoSavvy Duncanville: hours, phone and reviews

What are AutoSavvy Duncanville hours?

The opening hours of AutoSavvy Duncanville are: Monday–Friday: 10 AM–8 PM; Saturday: 9 AM–7 PM; Sunday: Closed.

Is AutoSavvy Duncanville open now?

No. As of Thursday 9:01 PM CT, AutoSavvy Duncanville is closed.

What is the phone number of AutoSavvy Duncanville?

The phone number of AutoSavvy Duncanville is +1 469-699-8209.

Where is AutoSavvy Duncanville located?

AutoSavvy Duncanville is located at 611 I-20, Duncanville, TX 75116, United States.

How is AutoSavvy Duncanville rated?

AutoSavvy Duncanville has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 1,700 reviews.

Other used car dealers nearby

See all used car dealers in Duncanville →