Search
Paradise Bakery & Cafe - Alpha & Tollway – Sandwich shop in Dallas
Sandwich shop

Paradise Bakery & Cafe - Alpha & Tollway

Dallas, TX 75240
4.11,046 Google reviews

Paradise Bakery & Cafe - Alpha & Tollway is a sandwich shop located at 13710 Dallas Pkwy, Dallas, TX 75240, United States. It has a Google rating of 4.1 out of 5 from 1,046 reviews. It is one of 1,739 restaurants in Dallas listed in this directory. You can contact Paradise Bakery & Cafe - Alpha & Tollway by phone at +1 972-503-1800.

How Paradise Bakery & Cafe - Alpha & Tollway compares in Dallas

We list 1,739 restaurants in Dallas. By number of Google reviews, Paradise Bakery & Cafe - Alpha & Tollway ranks 542nd among them (1,046 reviews; the average here is 1,081). Its rating of 4.1 is below the 4.3 average by 0.2 points, and 1,287 of the 1,739 have a higher rating. People searching for the best restaurant in Dallas usually compare exactly these two numbers: rating and review count.

Other restaurants near Paradise Bakery & Cafe - Alpha & Tollway

Within about 3 miles of Paradise Bakery & Cafe - Alpha & Tollway we list 264 other restaurants. The closest is Tin Star, under 0.1 mi away. Of the 5 nearest, 2 have a higher Google rating than Paradise Bakery & Cafe - Alpha & Tollway.

NameDistanceRatingReviews
Tin Starunder 0.1 mi3.236
The Nest Craftunder 0.1 mi4.3616
Netflix Bites Dallas0.1 mi4.057
Grand Lux Cafe0.2 mi4.35,352
Panda Express0.2 mi3.5263

The 75240 area

In ZIP code 75240 our directory lists 593 businesses, including 35 other restaurants besides Paradise Bakery & Cafe - Alpha & Tollway.

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

4.11,046 Google reviews

Paradise Bakery & Cafe - Alpha & Tollway has a Google rating of 4.1 out of 5 based on 1,046 reviews. Read all 1,046 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Opening hours are not listed. Please call ahead at +1 972-503-1800.

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

Paradise Bakery & Cafe - Alpha & Tollway: hours, phone and reviews

What are Paradise Bakery & Cafe - Alpha & Tollway hours?

Opening hours for Paradise Bakery & Cafe - Alpha & Tollway are not listed. Call +1 972-503-1800 to check before you go.

What is the phone number of Paradise Bakery & Cafe - Alpha & Tollway?

The phone number of Paradise Bakery & Cafe - Alpha & Tollway is +1 972-503-1800.

Where is Paradise Bakery & Cafe - Alpha & Tollway located?

Paradise Bakery & Cafe - Alpha & Tollway is located at 13710 Dallas Pkwy, Dallas, TX 75240, United States.

How is Paradise Bakery & Cafe - Alpha & Tollway rated?

Paradise Bakery & Cafe - Alpha & Tollway has a Google rating of 4.1 out of 5 from 1,046 reviews.

Other restaurants nearby

See all restaurants in Dallas →