Search
Dallas/Addison Marriott Quorum by the Galleria – Wedding venue in Dallas
Wedding venue

Dallas/Addison Marriott Quorum by the Galleria

Dallas, TX 75254
4.32,506 Google reviews

Dallas/Addison Marriott Quorum by the Galleria is a Wedding venue located at 14901 Dallas Pkwy, Dallas, TX 75254, United States. It has a Google rating of 4.3 out of 5 from 2,506 reviews. It is one of 35 wedding venues in Dallas listed in this directory. You can contact Dallas/Addison Marriott Quorum by the Galleria by phone at +1 972-661-2800.

How Dallas/Addison Marriott Quorum by the Galleria compares in Dallas

We list 35 wedding venues in Dallas. By number of Google reviews, Dallas/Addison Marriott Quorum by the Galleria ranks 1st among them (2,506 reviews; the average here is 245). Its rating of 4.3 is below the 4.5 average by 0.2 points, and 26 of the 35 have a higher rating.

Other wedding venues near Dallas/Addison Marriott Quorum by the Galleria

Within about 3 miles of Dallas/Addison Marriott Quorum by the Galleria we list 7 other wedding venues. The closest is Renaissance Dallas Addison Hotel, 0.4 mi away. Of the 5 nearest, 2 have a higher Google rating than Dallas/Addison Marriott Quorum by the Galleria.

NameDistanceRatingReviews
Renaissance Dallas Addison Hotel0.4 mi4.22,667
Studio One Eleven Dallas0.4 mi3.617
Vouv Meeting & Event Space1.1 mi4.5131
Dallas Event Center in Farmers Branch1.1 mi4.3354
Nuvo Room1.2 mi4.5107

The 75254 area

In ZIP code 75254 our directory lists 522 businesses, and Dallas/Addison Marriott Quorum by the Galleria is the only one in this category.

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

4.32,506 Google reviews

Dallas/Addison Marriott Quorum by the Galleria has a Google rating of 4.3 out of 5 based on 2,506 reviews. Read all 2,506 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Opening hours are not listed. Please call ahead at +1 972-661-2800.

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

Dallas/Addison Marriott Quorum by the Galleria: hours, phone and reviews

What are Dallas/Addison Marriott Quorum by the Galleria hours?

Opening hours for Dallas/Addison Marriott Quorum by the Galleria are not listed. Call +1 972-661-2800 to check before you go.

What is the phone number of Dallas/Addison Marriott Quorum by the Galleria?

The phone number of Dallas/Addison Marriott Quorum by the Galleria is +1 972-661-2800.

Where is Dallas/Addison Marriott Quorum by the Galleria located?

Dallas/Addison Marriott Quorum by the Galleria is located at 14901 Dallas Pkwy, Dallas, TX 75254, United States.

How is Dallas/Addison Marriott Quorum by the Galleria rated?

Dallas/Addison Marriott Quorum by the Galleria has a Google rating of 4.3 out of 5 from 2,506 reviews.

Other wedding venues nearby

See all wedding venues in Dallas →