Search
Certified Autoplex Inc – Used car dealer in Dallas
Used car dealer

Certified Autoplex Inc

Dallas, TX 75234
Closed now
4.81,852 Google reviews

Certified Autoplex Inc is an Used car dealer located at 3340 Belt Line Rd, Dallas, TX 75234, United States. It has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 1,852 reviews. It is one of 295 used car dealers in Dallas listed in this directory. You can contact Certified Autoplex Inc by phone at +1 972-231-3777.

How Certified Autoplex Inc compares in Dallas

We list 295 used car dealers in Dallas. By number of Google reviews, Certified Autoplex Inc ranks 27th among them (1,852 reviews; the average here is 511). Its rating of 4.8 is above the 4.2 average by 0.6 points, and 39 of the 295 have a higher rating.

When Certified Autoplex Inc is open

Certified Autoplex Inc is open 6 days a week, about 53 hours in total, and closed on Sundays. The earliest opening is 9 AM (Saturday) and the latest closing is 7 PM (Monday). It opens by 9 AM on Saturdays.

Other used car dealers near Certified Autoplex Inc

Within about 3 miles of Certified Autoplex Inc we list 50 other used car dealers. The closest is Par Autos, 0.3 mi away. Of the 5 nearest, 1 has a higher Google rating than Certified Autoplex Inc.

NameDistanceRatingReviews
Par Autos0.3 mi4.8112
Midpoint Auto Group BUY HERE PAY HERE0.3 mi4.41,902
Hyatt Imports & Exports0.3 mi3.512
MVP Auto Sales0.3 mi5.016
NTX Auto Group0.4 mi4.4404

The 75234 area

In ZIP code 75234 our directory lists 954 businesses, including 11 other used car dealers besides Certified Autoplex Inc.

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

4.81,852 Google reviews

Certified Autoplex Inc has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 based on 1,852 reviews. Read all 1,852 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Closed now (Thursday 8:45 PM CT)

Monday10 AM–7 PM
Tuesday10 AM–7 PM
Wednesday10 AM–7 PM
Thursday Today10 AM–7 PM
Friday10 AM–7 PM
Saturday9 AM–5 PM
SundayClosed

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

Certified Autoplex Inc: hours, phone and reviews

What are Certified Autoplex Inc hours?

The opening hours of Certified Autoplex Inc are: Monday–Friday: 10 AM–7 PM; Saturday: 9 AM–5 PM; Sunday: Closed.

Is Certified Autoplex Inc open now?

No. As of Thursday 8:45 PM CT, Certified Autoplex Inc is closed.

What is the phone number of Certified Autoplex Inc?

The phone number of Certified Autoplex Inc is +1 972-231-3777.

Where is Certified Autoplex Inc located?

Certified Autoplex Inc is located at 3340 Belt Line Rd, Dallas, TX 75234, United States.

How is Certified Autoplex Inc rated?

Certified Autoplex Inc has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 1,852 reviews.

Other used car dealers nearby

See all used car dealers in Dallas →