Search
Parkline Shopping Center – Shopping mall in Austin
Shopping mall

Parkline Shopping Center

Austin, TX 78717
Closed now · opens 8 AM
4.32,505 Google reviews

Parkline Shopping Center is a Shopping mall located at 11301 Lakeline Blvd, Austin, TX 78717, United States. It has a Google rating of 4.3 out of 5 from 2,505 reviews. It is one of 81 shopping malls in Austin listed in this directory. You can contact Parkline Shopping Center by phone at +1 512-485-0888.

How Parkline Shopping Center compares in Austin

We list 81 shopping malls in Austin. By number of Google reviews, Parkline Shopping Center ranks 13th among them (2,505 reviews; the average here is 1,403). Its rating of 4.3 is the same as the 4.3 average, and 39 of the 81 have a higher rating.

When Parkline Shopping Center is open

Parkline Shopping Center is open 7 days a week, about 98 hours in total, with no regular day off. The earliest opening is 8 AM (Monday) and the latest closing is 10 PM (Monday). It is open until 10 PM or later every day. It opens by 9 AM every day.

Other shopping malls near Parkline Shopping Center

Within about 3 miles of Parkline Shopping Center we list 15 other shopping malls. The closest is Shops at Walden Park, 0.4 mi away. Of the 5 nearest, 1 has a higher Google rating than Parkline Shopping Center.

NameDistanceRatingReviews
Shops at Walden Park0.4 mi4.438
The Homestead Shopping Center0.4 mi4.2421
Lakeline Plaza0.6 mi4.32,946
Lakeline Mall0.8 mi4.28,334
Lakeline Village1.0 mi4.07

The 78717 area

In ZIP code 78717 our directory lists 411 businesses, including 2 other shopping malls besides Parkline Shopping Center.

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

4.32,505 Google reviews

Parkline Shopping Center has a Google rating of 4.3 out of 5 based on 2,505 reviews. Read all 2,505 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Closed now · opens 8 AM (Friday 4:44 AM CT)

Monday8 AM–10 PM
Tuesday8 AM–10 PM
Wednesday8 AM–10 PM
Thursday8 AM–10 PM
Friday Today8 AM–10 PM
Saturday8 AM–10 PM
Sunday8 AM–10 PM

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

Parkline Shopping Center: hours, phone and reviews

What are Parkline Shopping Center hours?

Parkline Shopping Center is open 8 AM–10 PM every day.

Is Parkline Shopping Center open now?

No. As of Friday 4:44 AM CT, Parkline Shopping Center is closed and opens at 8 AM.

What is the phone number of Parkline Shopping Center?

The phone number of Parkline Shopping Center is +1 512-485-0888.

Where is Parkline Shopping Center located?

Parkline Shopping Center is located at 11301 Lakeline Blvd, Austin, TX 78717, United States.

How is Parkline Shopping Center rated?

Parkline Shopping Center has a Google rating of 4.3 out of 5 from 2,505 reviews.

Other shopping malls nearby

See all shopping malls in Austin →