Search
Oumi Sushi All You Can Eat – Japanese restaurant in Austin
Japanese restaurant

Oumi Sushi All You Can Eat

Austin, TX 78717
Open now · until 10:30 PM
4.81,669 Google reviews

Oumi Sushi All You Can Eat is a Japanese restaurant located at 13945 N Hwy 183 D-180, Austin, TX 78717, United States. It has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 1,669 reviews. It is one of 1,864 restaurants in Austin listed in this directory. You can contact Oumi Sushi All You Can Eat by phone at +1 512-243-6422.

How Oumi Sushi All You Can Eat compares in Austin

We list 1,864 restaurants in Austin. By number of Google reviews, Oumi Sushi All You Can Eat ranks 368th among them (1,669 reviews; the average here is 1,096). Its rating of 4.8 is above the 4.4 average by 0.4 points, and 164 of the 1,864 have a higher rating. People searching for the best restaurant in Austin usually compare exactly these two numbers: rating and review count.

When Oumi Sushi All You Can Eat is open

Oumi Sushi All You Can Eat is open 7 days a week, about 78 hours in total, with no regular day off. The earliest opening is 11 AM (Monday) and the latest closing is 10:30 PM (Friday). It is open until 10 PM or later on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday and Saturday.

Looking for a restaurant in Austin?

Need a restaurant open on Sunday? Oumi Sushi All You Can Eat is open on Sundays from 11 AM to 9:30 PM. For a late night restaurant in Austin, note that Oumi Sushi All You Can Eat stays open until 10:30 PM on Fridays.

Other restaurants near Oumi Sushi All You Can Eat

Within about 3 miles of Oumi Sushi All You Can Eat we list 210 other restaurants. The closest is Muangthai Thai Cuisine, 0.1 mi away. Of the 5 nearest, none has a higher Google rating than Oumi Sushi All You Can Eat.

NameDistanceRatingReviews
Muangthai Thai Cuisine0.1 mi4.3869
Dum N Grill -Austin0.1 mi4.2221
Fire Bowl Cafe0.2 mi4.61,752
IHOP0.2 mi4.02,934
Sabor Colombia0.2 mi4.5975

The 78717 area

In ZIP code 78717 our directory lists 411 businesses, including 30 other restaurants besides Oumi Sushi All You Can Eat.

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

4.81,669 Google reviews

Oumi Sushi All You Can Eat has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 based on 1,669 reviews. Read all 1,669 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Open now · until 10:30 PM (Friday 6:32 PM CT)

Monday11 AM–10 PM
Tuesday11 AM–10 PM
Wednesday11 AM–10 PM
Thursday11 AM–10 PM
Friday Today11 AM–10:30 PM
Saturday11 AM–10:30 PM
Sunday11 AM–9:30 PM

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

Oumi Sushi All You Can Eat: hours, phone and reviews

What are Oumi Sushi All You Can Eat hours?

The opening hours of Oumi Sushi All You Can Eat are: Monday–Thursday: 11 AM–10 PM; Friday–Saturday: 11 AM–10:30 PM; Sunday: 11 AM–9:30 PM.

Is Oumi Sushi All You Can Eat open now?

Yes. As of Friday 6:32 PM CT, Oumi Sushi All You Can Eat is open until 10:30 PM.

What is the phone number of Oumi Sushi All You Can Eat?

The phone number of Oumi Sushi All You Can Eat is +1 512-243-6422.

Where is Oumi Sushi All You Can Eat located?

Oumi Sushi All You Can Eat is located at 13945 N Hwy 183 D-180, Austin, TX 78717, United States.

How is Oumi Sushi All You Can Eat rated?

Oumi Sushi All You Can Eat has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 1,669 reviews.

Other restaurants nearby

See all Japanese restaurants in Austin →