Search
Park Place Motorcars Mercedes-Benz Arlington Service Center – Auto repair shop in Arlington
Auto repair shop

Park Place Motorcars Mercedes-Benz Arlington Service Center

Arlington, TX 76018
Closed now · opens 8 AM
4.61,308 Google reviews

Park Place Motorcars Mercedes-Benz Arlington Service Center is an Auto repair shop located at 4201 Beltway Pl, Arlington, TX 76018, United States. It has a Google rating of 4.6 out of 5 from 1,308 reviews. It is one of 121 auto repair shops in Arlington listed in this directory. You can contact Park Place Motorcars Mercedes-Benz Arlington Service Center by phone at +1 469-206-2671.

How Park Place Motorcars Mercedes-Benz Arlington Service Center compares in Arlington

We list 121 auto repair shops in Arlington. By number of Google reviews, Park Place Motorcars Mercedes-Benz Arlington Service Center ranks 3rd among them (1,308 reviews; the average here is 195). Its rating of 4.6 is the same as the 4.6 average, and 74 of the 121 have a higher rating.

When Park Place Motorcars Mercedes-Benz Arlington Service Center is open

Park Place Motorcars Mercedes-Benz Arlington Service Center is open 6 days a week, about 64 hours in total, and closed on Sundays. The earliest opening is 7 AM (Monday) and the latest closing is 6 PM (Monday). It opens by 9 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday and Saturday.

Other auto repair shops near Park Place Motorcars Mercedes-Benz Arlington Service Center

Within about 3 miles of Park Place Motorcars Mercedes-Benz Arlington Service Center we list 64 other auto repair shops. The closest is Don Davis Nissan Service, 1.1 mi away. Of the 5 nearest, 2 have a higher Google rating than Park Place Motorcars Mercedes-Benz Arlington Service Center.

NameDistanceRatingReviews
Don Davis Nissan Service1.1 mi4.5469
Xpress Car Care1.1 mi4.5302
Nicolas Diagnostic & Auto Repair1.3 mi4.927
Meineke Car Care Center1.4 mi4.5768
TJ Auto Center1.6 mi4.957

The 76018 area

In ZIP code 76018 our directory lists 341 businesses, including 3 other auto repair shops besides Park Place Motorcars Mercedes-Benz Arlington Service Center.

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

4.61,308 Google reviews

Park Place Motorcars Mercedes-Benz Arlington Service Center has a Google rating of 4.6 out of 5 based on 1,308 reviews. Read all 1,308 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Closed now · opens 8 AM (Saturday 2:07 AM CT)

Monday7 AM–6 PM
Tuesday7 AM–6 PM
Wednesday7 AM–6 PM
Thursday7 AM–6 PM
Friday7 AM–6 PM
Saturday Today8 AM–5 PM
SundayClosed

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

Park Place Motorcars Mercedes-Benz Arlington Service Center: hours, phone and reviews

What are Park Place Motorcars Mercedes-Benz Arlington Service Center hours?

The opening hours of Park Place Motorcars Mercedes-Benz Arlington Service Center are: Monday–Friday: 7 AM–6 PM; Saturday: 8 AM–5 PM; Sunday: Closed.

Is Park Place Motorcars Mercedes-Benz Arlington Service Center open now?

No. As of Saturday 2:07 AM CT, Park Place Motorcars Mercedes-Benz Arlington Service Center is closed and opens at 8 AM.

What is the phone number of Park Place Motorcars Mercedes-Benz Arlington Service Center?

The phone number of Park Place Motorcars Mercedes-Benz Arlington Service Center is +1 469-206-2671.

Where is Park Place Motorcars Mercedes-Benz Arlington Service Center located?

Park Place Motorcars Mercedes-Benz Arlington Service Center is located at 4201 Beltway Pl, Arlington, TX 76018, United States.

How is Park Place Motorcars Mercedes-Benz Arlington Service Center rated?

Park Place Motorcars Mercedes-Benz Arlington Service Center has a Google rating of 4.6 out of 5 from 1,308 reviews.

Other auto repair shops nearby

See all auto repair shops in Arlington →