Search
Canales Furniture / Mueblería Arlington Abram – Furniture store in Arlington
Furniture store

Canales Furniture / Mueblería Arlington Abram

Arlington, TX 76010
Closed now · opens 10 AM
4.94,238 Google reviews

Canales Furniture / Mueblería Arlington Abram is a Furniture store located at 2002 E Abram St, Arlington, TX 76010, United States. It has a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 4,238 reviews. It is one of 33 furniture stores in Arlington listed in this directory. You can contact Canales Furniture / Mueblería Arlington Abram by phone at +1 817-303-7735.

How Canales Furniture / Mueblería Arlington Abram compares in Arlington

We list 33 furniture stores in Arlington. By number of Google reviews, Canales Furniture / Mueblería Arlington Abram ranks 4th among them (4,238 reviews; the average here is 1,007). Its rating of 4.9 is above the 4.7 average by 0.2 points, and 4 of the 33 have a higher rating.

When Canales Furniture / Mueblería Arlington Abram is open

Canales Furniture / Mueblería Arlington Abram is open 7 days a week, about 70 hours in total, with no regular day off. The earliest opening is 10 AM (Monday) and the latest closing is 8 PM (Monday).

Other furniture stores near Canales Furniture / Mueblería Arlington Abram

Within about 3 miles of Canales Furniture / Mueblería Arlington Abram we list 21 other furniture stores. The closest is Del Rey Furniture Muebleria, 0.6 mi away. Of the 5 nearest, none has a higher Google rating than Canales Furniture / Mueblería Arlington Abram.

NameDistanceRatingReviews
Del Rey Furniture Muebleria0.6 mi4.8100
Regal Furniture0.6 mi4.9270
CB Furniture1.0 mi4.91,123
Furniture Mart1.1 mi4.241
Easley Elegant Furniture1.3 mi–0

The 76010 area

In ZIP code 76010 our directory lists 830 businesses, including 9 other furniture stores besides Canales Furniture / Mueblería Arlington Abram.

Comparisons on this page are calculated from the businesses listed in this directory.

★ Reviews & photos

4.94,238 Google reviews

Canales Furniture / Mueblería Arlington Abram has a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5 based on 4,238 reviews. Read all 4,238 reviews and see photos on Google Maps.

Phone & address

Hours

Closed now · opens 10 AM (Saturday 12:29 AM CT)

Monday10 AM–8 PM
Tuesday10 AM–8 PM
Wednesday10 AM–8 PM
Thursday10 AM–8 PM
Friday10 AM–8 PM
Saturday Today10 AM–8 PM
Sunday10 AM–8 PM

Is this your business? Update or remove this listing

Location

Canales Furniture / Mueblería Arlington Abram: hours, phone and reviews

What are Canales Furniture / Mueblería Arlington Abram hours?

Canales Furniture / Mueblería Arlington Abram is open 10 AM–8 PM every day.

Is Canales Furniture / Mueblería Arlington Abram open now?

No. As of Saturday 12:29 AM CT, Canales Furniture / Mueblería Arlington Abram is closed and opens at 10 AM.

What is the phone number of Canales Furniture / Mueblería Arlington Abram?

The phone number of Canales Furniture / Mueblería Arlington Abram is +1 817-303-7735.

Where is Canales Furniture / Mueblería Arlington Abram located?

Canales Furniture / Mueblería Arlington Abram is located at 2002 E Abram St, Arlington, TX 76010, United States.

How is Canales Furniture / Mueblería Arlington Abram rated?

Canales Furniture / Mueblería Arlington Abram has a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 4,238 reviews.

Other furniture stores nearby

See all furniture stores in Arlington →